İllusion Villas Luxurious 7-Bedroom Villa with Stunning Views

İllusion Villas Luxurious 7-Bedroom Villa with Stunning Views Facilities - 1
İllusion Villas Luxurious 7-Bedroom Villa with Stunning Views Facilities - 2
İllusion Villas Luxurious 7-Bedroom Villa with Stunning Views Exterior - 3
İllusion Villas Luxurious 7-Bedroom Villa with Stunning Views Exterior - 4
İllusion Villas Luxurious 7-Bedroom Villa with Stunning Views Exterior - 5
İllusion Villas Luxurious 7-Bedroom Villa with Stunning Views Exterior - 6
İllusion Villas Luxurious 7-Bedroom Villa with Stunning Views Exterior - 7
İllusion Villas Luxurious 7-Bedroom Villa with Stunning Views Exterior - 8
İllusion Villas Luxurious 7-Bedroom Villa with Stunning Views Facilities - 9
İllusion Villas Luxurious 7-Bedroom Villa with Stunning Views Facilities - 10
İllusion Villas Luxurious 7-Bedroom Villa with Stunning Views Facilities - 11
İllusion Villas Luxurious 7-Bedroom Villa with Stunning Views Facilities - 12
İllusion Villas Luxurious 7-Bedroom Villa with Stunning Views Facilities - 13
ID: 7788 Resale

Price: €2,550,000

Last update: 07 March 2025 13:07
7+1, Villa
€2,550,000

800m²

|

7 Bath

|

2 Balcony

|

€3,188/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 7788
Location
Location Bektaş, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 3
Floor
Floor 3
Building age
Building age 1
Furniture status
Furniture status Unfurnished
Distances
To beach
To beach 4 km
To the center of city
To the center of city 3.5 km
To airport
To airport 130km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Step into a world of luxury and elegance with this magnificent 7-bedroom villa, nestled in a serene location that offers breathtaking sea, city, and nature views. This remarkable property spans over an impressive 1000 square meters, providing ample space for both relaxation and entertainment.

Key features of this exquisite villa include:

- Expansive 1000 square meter area with 800 square meters of enclosed living space
- Seven spacious bedrooms, each designed for comfort and style
- A grand salon of 115 square meters, perfect for hosting gatherings
- Gourmet kitchen of 30 square meters, designed for culinary enthusiasts
- Private pool set amidst a beautifully landscaped garden
- Two-car garage offering convenience and security
- Luxurious sauna, fitness center, and traditional hamam for wellness and relaxation
- State-of-the-art elevator providing easy access between floors