Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities

Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 1
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 2
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 3
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 4
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 5
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 6
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 7
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 8
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 9
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 10
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 11
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 12
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 13
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 14
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Exterior - 15
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Facilities - 16
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Facilities - 17
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Facilities - 18
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Facilities - 19
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Facilities - 20
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Facilities - 21
ID: 8781 Resale
Turkish Passport
Approved For Citizenship By Investment
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 1
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 2
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 3
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 4
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 5
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 6
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 7
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 8
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 9
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 10
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 11
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 12
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 13
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Interior - 14
Luxurious 2+1 Apartment with Prime Amenities Exterior - 15

Price: €185,000

Last update: 31 July 2025 16:45
2+1, Apartment
€185,000

105m²

|

2 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€1,762/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 8781
Location
Location Cikcilli, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 4
Floor
Floor 2
Building age
Building age 7
Heating system
Heating system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 300 m
To beach
To beach 1.3 km
To the center of city
To the center of city 2 km
To airport
To airport 38km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Welcome to your dream home in the vibrant neighborhood of Cikcilli, where luxury meets convenience. Nestled in the heart of a bustling area, this 2+1 apartment offers a lifestyle of unparalleled comfort and style. With a generous space of 105 m², this residence is designed to cater to your every need.

Step inside and be greeted by a fully furnished interior that exudes elegance and modernity. Every detail has been meticulously curated to ensure a seamless living experience. The apartment is situated on the second floor of a well-maintained building constructed in 2018, promising contemporary design and quality construction.