3+1 Apartment for Sale at Royal Heaven, Alanya – 400m Cleopatra Beach

3+1 Apartment for Sale at Royal Heaven, Alanya – 400m Cleopatra Beach Exterior - 1
3+1 Apartment for Sale at Royal Heaven, Alanya – 400m Cleopatra Beach Interior - 2
3+1 Apartment for Sale at Royal Heaven, Alanya – 400m Cleopatra Beach Interior - 3
3+1 Apartment for Sale at Royal Heaven, Alanya – 400m Cleopatra Beach Interior - 4
3+1 Apartment for Sale at Royal Heaven, Alanya – 400m Cleopatra Beach Interior - 5
3+1 Apartment for Sale at Royal Heaven, Alanya – 400m Cleopatra Beach Exterior - 6
3+1 Apartment for Sale at Royal Heaven, Alanya – 400m Cleopatra Beach Facilities - 7
3+1 Apartment for Sale at Royal Heaven, Alanya – 400m Cleopatra Beach Facilities - 8
3+1 Apartment for Sale at Royal Heaven, Alanya – 400m Cleopatra Beach Facilities - 9
ID: 8809 Project

Price: €399,000

Last update: 20 May 2025 13:26
3+1, Apartment
€399,000

107m²

|

2 Bath

|

2 Balcony

|

€3,729/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 8809
Location
Location Cleopatra, Alanya
Type
Type Project
Total floor
Total floor 4
Delivery date
Delivery date August 2025
Furniture status
Furniture status Unfurnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 400 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 1 km
To airport
To airport 35km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

A Rare 3+1 in the Heart of Alanya — Royal Heaven Delivers Elegance and Location

Welcome to Royal Heaven, a boutique residential project by Royal Construction, where design meets location in perfect harmony. Located on an elevated plot in Dinek, this modern residence offers uninterrupted views of the sea and complex amenities from every unit — and it's just 400 meters from Cleopatra Beach.

This particular listing is a spacious 3+1 apartment with 107 m² of living space, ideal for families, investors, or those looking for an upscale Mediterranean lifestyle just steps from the city’s vibrant core.

Key Apartment Details

  • 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms

  • 2 balconies with open views

  • South-facing for bright natural light all day

  • High ceilings (2.95 m) and quality interior finishes