8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location

8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Facilities - 1
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Exterior - 2
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Exterior - 3
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Exterior - 4
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Exterior - 5
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Exterior - 6
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Exterior - 7
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Exterior - 8
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Exterior - 9
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Exterior - 10
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Exterior - 11
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Exterior - 12
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Exterior - 13
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Facilities - 14
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Facilities - 15
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Facilities - 16
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Facilities - 17
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Facilities - 18
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Facilities - 19
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Facilities - 20
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Facilities - 21
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Facilities - 22
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Facilities - 23
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Facilities - 24
8144-Discover Your Dream Home in a Prime Location Facilities - 25
ID: 8144 Project

Price list: From €85,400

Last update: 21 February 2025 14:55
1+1, Apartment
€85,400

48m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€1,779/m²

|

More info
More info
2+1, Apartment (Duplex)
€199,000

104m²

|

1 Bath

|

2 Balcony

|

€1,913/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 8144
Location
Location Demirtaş, Alanya
Type
Type Project
Total floor
Total floor 6
Delivery date
Delivery date December 2025
Furniture status
Furniture status Unfurnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 300 m
To beach
To beach 2 km
To the center of city
To the center of city 25 km
To airport
To airport 25km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Step into a world of elegance and sophistication with this stunning property located in one of the most sought-after areas. This residence is not just a home; it's an experience that redefines luxury living. As you enter, you'll be captivated by the grandeur of the spacious interiors, seamlessly blending contemporary design with timeless charm.

- Impressive open-plan living areas filled with natural light
- State-of-the-art kitchen with high-end appliances and sleek finishes
- Generously sized bedrooms with ample storage and stunning views
- Luxurious bathrooms featuring modern fixtures and spa-like amenities
- Expansive outdoor spaces perfect for entertaining or relaxation

What sets this property apart is its perfect combination of style, comfort, and location. Situated in a vibrant community, you will enjoy convenient access to top-rated schools, shopping centers, and recreational facilities. Whether you're looking for a peaceful retreat or a place to host lively gatherings, this home caters to every lifestyle need.