Luxury Apartment in Tosmur | Sea & Mountain Views | 500m to Beach

Luxury Apartment in Tosmur | Sea & Mountain Views | 500m to Beach Exterior - 1
Luxury Apartment in Tosmur | Sea & Mountain Views | 500m to Beach Facilities - 2
Luxury Apartment in Tosmur | Sea & Mountain Views | 500m to Beach Exterior - 3
Luxury Apartment in Tosmur | Sea & Mountain Views | 500m to Beach Exterior - 4
Luxury Apartment in Tosmur | Sea & Mountain Views | 500m to Beach Exterior - 5
Luxury Apartment in Tosmur | Sea & Mountain Views | 500m to Beach Exterior - 6
Luxury Apartment in Tosmur | Sea & Mountain Views | 500m to Beach Exterior - 7
Luxury Apartment in Tosmur | Sea & Mountain Views | 500m to Beach Exterior - 8
Luxury Apartment in Tosmur | Sea & Mountain Views | 500m to Beach Exterior - 9
Luxury Apartment in Tosmur | Sea & Mountain Views | 500m to Beach Exterior - 10
Luxury Apartment in Tosmur | Sea & Mountain Views | 500m to Beach Exterior - 11
Luxury Apartment in Tosmur | Sea & Mountain Views | 500m to Beach Exterior - 12
Luxury Apartment in Tosmur | Sea & Mountain Views | 500m to Beach Exterior - 13
Luxury Apartment in Tosmur | Sea & Mountain Views | 500m to Beach Exterior - 14
Luxury Apartment in Tosmur | Sea & Mountain Views | 500m to Beach Exterior - 15
Luxury Apartment in Tosmur | Sea & Mountain Views | 500m to Beach Exterior - 16
Luxury Apartment in Tosmur | Sea & Mountain Views | 500m to Beach Facilities - 17
Luxury Apartment in Tosmur | Sea & Mountain Views | 500m to Beach Facilities - 18
ID: 8476 Resale

Price: €165,000

Last update: 17 March 2025 17:28
2+1, Apartment
€165,000

110m²

|

2 Bath

|

2 Balcony

|

€1,500/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 8476
Location
Location Tosmur, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 11
Floor
Floor 8
Building age
Building age 14
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 500 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 5 km
To airport
To airport 36km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Step into a world of elegance and comfort at the project, a premier residential property located in the picturesque neighborhood of Tosmur, Alanya. This exquisite property promises a lifestyle of luxury and convenience, perfect for those seeking a serene escape while remaining close to the city's vibrant offerings.

Situated just 100 meters from shopping facilities, 500 meters from the pristine shores of the beach, and a short 5 km drive to the heart of Alanya, the project offers unparalleled accessibility. The nearby bus stop ensures easy transportation, while the proximity to the airport, just 36 minutes away, makes travel a breeze.

Built with attention to detail in 2012, this 11-floor residence features a stunning apartment on the 8th floor, offering breathtaking sea, mountain, and city views. The property boasts an array of features designed to enhance your living experience: