Butterfly Premium - Apartments For Sale Close to Antalya Airport

Butterfly Premium - Apartments For Sale Close to Antalya Airport  Exterior - 1
Butterfly Premium - Apartments For Sale Close to Antalya Airport  Exterior - 2
Butterfly Premium - Apartments For Sale Close to Antalya Airport  Interior - 3
Butterfly Premium - Apartments For Sale Close to Antalya Airport  Interior - 4
Butterfly Premium - Apartments For Sale Close to Antalya Airport  Interior - 5
Butterfly Premium - Apartments For Sale Close to Antalya Airport  Interior - 6
Butterfly Premium - Apartments For Sale Close to Antalya Airport  Exterior - 7
Butterfly Premium - Apartments For Sale Close to Antalya Airport  Exterior - 8
Butterfly Premium - Apartments For Sale Close to Antalya Airport  Exterior - 9
Butterfly Premium - Apartments For Sale Close to Antalya Airport  Facilities - 10
Butterfly Premium - Apartments For Sale Close to Antalya Airport  Facilities - 11
Butterfly Premium - Apartments For Sale Close to Antalya Airport  Facilities - 12
Butterfly Premium - Apartments For Sale Close to Antalya Airport  Facilities - 13
ID: 11290 Resale

Price list: From €125,000

Last update: 16 February 2026 13:36
1+1, Apartment
€125,000

55m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€2,273/m²

|

More info
More info
2+1, Apartment
€199,000

110m²

|

2 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€1,809/m²

|

More info
More info

Payment Plan

0
Down payment
0
During Construction
0
On Handover

Details

Property id
Property id 11290
Location
Location Altıntaş, Aksu
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 9
Building age
Building age 1
Furniture status
Furniture status Unfurnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 3 km
To the center of city
To the center of city 400 m
To airport
To airport 6000km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Butterfly Premium project in Antalya is built for people who prioritize accessibility. Located just 2.5 km from Antalya International Airport, this complex creates a practical living space away from the city center's traffic but close enough to connect you to the world.

The project sits on a massive 15,383 m² plot. Its butterfly-shaped architecture isn't just for aesthetics; the angled design ensures that the 248 units don't look directly into each other, offering better privacy and natural light.

The Location: Why Aksu?

Aksu is currently one of Antalya’s most active development zones. It makes sense for two types of buyers: