1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar

1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Exterior - 1
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Interior - 2
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Interior - 3
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Interior - 4
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Interior - 5
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Interior - 6
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Interior - 7
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Interior - 8
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Facilities - 9
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Facilities - 10
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Facilities - 11
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Facilities - 12
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Facilities - 13
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Facilities - 14
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Facilities - 15
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Facilities - 16
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Facilities - 17
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Facilities - 18
ID: 8910 Resale
Hotsale
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Exterior - 1
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Interior - 2
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Interior - 3
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Interior - 4
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Interior - 5
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Interior - 6
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Interior - 7
1+1 Apartment for Sale in SKY TOWER, Avsallar Interior - 8

Price: €63,000

Last update: 16 June 2025 12:16
1+1, Apartment
€63,000

50m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€1,260/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 8910
Location
Location Avsallar, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 10
Floor
Floor 4
Building age
Building age 2
Heating system
Heating system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Unfurnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 150 m
To beach
To beach 2 km
To the center of city
To the center of city 20 km
To airport
To airport 90km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Affordable Comfort in Avsallar – 1+1 Apartment in Sky Tower Residence

Discover modern living in this brand-new 1+1 apartment located on the 4th floor of Sky Tower Residence in Avsallar, Alanya. With a total area of 50 m², this unfurnished unit features a bright living room with an open kitchen, one bathroom, and a cozy balcony.

Offered at just €63,000, it presents an ideal opportunity for first-time buyers, vacationers, or investors seeking a high-value property in one of Alanya’s fastest-growing residential districts.

🌟 Sky Tower Project Highlights:

  • 9-storey complex with 1+1 and duplex units

  • 2 km to the beach

  • 24/7 security, cameras, generator, and Wi-Fi

  • Thermal and sound insulation using high-end materials