1 Bedroom Apartment in Mahmutlar — 400 m to the Beach

1 Bedroom Apartment in Mahmutlar — 400 m to the Beach Interior - 1
1 Bedroom Apartment in Mahmutlar — 400 m to the Beach Exterior - 2
1 Bedroom Apartment in Mahmutlar — 400 m to the Beach Interior - 3
1 Bedroom Apartment in Mahmutlar — 400 m to the Beach Interior - 4
1 Bedroom Apartment in Mahmutlar — 400 m to the Beach Interior - 5
1 Bedroom Apartment in Mahmutlar — 400 m to the Beach Interior - 6
1 Bedroom Apartment in Mahmutlar — 400 m to the Beach Interior - 7
1 Bedroom Apartment in Mahmutlar — 400 m to the Beach Interior - 8
1 Bedroom Apartment in Mahmutlar — 400 m to the Beach Exterior - 9
1 Bedroom Apartment in Mahmutlar — 400 m to the Beach Facilities - 10
1 Bedroom Apartment in Mahmutlar — 400 m to the Beach Facilities - 11
1 Bedroom Apartment in Mahmutlar — 400 m to the Beach Facilities - 12
1 Bedroom Apartment in Mahmutlar — 400 m to the Beach Facilities - 13
ID: 10201 Resale

Price: €77,000

Last update: 01 November 2025 12:01
1+1, Apartment
€77,000

68m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€1,132/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 10201
Location
Location Mahmutlar, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 12
Floor
Floor 9
Building age
Building age 7
Heating_system
Heating_system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 400 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 13 km
To airport
To airport 30km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

 

A Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Mahmutlar, Alanya

There are homes that surprise you not with their extravagance, but with how effortlessly they fit modern life. This 1 bedroom apartment in Mahmutlar, Alanya, combines clean design, practical layout, and a walking-distance location to the beach. Priced at €77,000, it offers a rare balance between affordability and investment sense in one of Alanya’s most dynamic districts.

The 68 m² layout feels open and inviting from the first step. Light reflects gently on the glossy floors, creating a bright, airy mood. The modern-minimalist decoration is softened with a few classic details, giving the interior an elegant yet comfortable feel — one that appeals equally to homeowners and renters.