2-Room Apartment for Sale in Avsallar - Fenercioğlu Skyland

 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Avsallar - Fenercioğlu Skyland Interior - 1
 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Avsallar - Fenercioğlu Skyland Interior - 2
 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Avsallar - Fenercioğlu Skyland Interior - 3
 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Avsallar - Fenercioğlu Skyland Interior - 4
 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Avsallar - Fenercioğlu Skyland Interior - 5
 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Avsallar - Fenercioğlu Skyland Interior - 6
 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Avsallar - Fenercioğlu Skyland Interior - 7
 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Avsallar - Fenercioğlu Skyland Interior - 8
ID: 9239 Resale

Price: €57,500

Last update: 26 July 2025 10:43
1+1, Apartment
€57,500

50m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€1,150/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 9239
Location
Location Avsallar, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 9
Floor
Floor 5
Construction year
Construction year July 2025
Heating system
Heating system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Unfurnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 1 km
To beach
To beach 1.5 km
To the center of city
To the center of city 23 km
To airport
To airport 100km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Stylish 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Avsallar – Modern Comfort in Fenercioğlu Skyland

Looking for a modern apartment for sale in Alanya that combines tranquility, modern design, and excellent value? This 2-room apartment in Fenercioğlu Skyland, located in the peaceful Avsallar district, may be exactly what you’re looking for. Scheduled for completion in July 2025, this residence presents an ideal opportunity for both investors and homebuyers who prioritize nature, comfort, and long-term potential.

Furthermore, the project offers a cash discount option, making it even more attractive for those seeking affordability without compromising on quality.

Key Details of the Apartment

This unfurnished apartment delivers simplicity and flexibility. You can customize the interior to your taste, whether you're buying as a primary home, vacation getaway, or rental investment.