2-Room Apartment for Sale in Green Ocean Residence Mahmutlar

2-Room Apartment for Sale in Green Ocean Residence Mahmutlar Exterior - 1
2-Room Apartment for Sale in Green Ocean Residence Mahmutlar Exterior - 2
2-Room Apartment for Sale in Green Ocean Residence Mahmutlar Interior - 3
2-Room Apartment for Sale in Green Ocean Residence Mahmutlar Interior - 4
2-Room Apartment for Sale in Green Ocean Residence Mahmutlar Interior - 5
2-Room Apartment for Sale in Green Ocean Residence Mahmutlar Interior - 6
2-Room Apartment for Sale in Green Ocean Residence Mahmutlar Interior - 7
2-Room Apartment for Sale in Green Ocean Residence Mahmutlar Interior - 8
2-Room Apartment for Sale in Green Ocean Residence Mahmutlar Facilities - 9
2-Room Apartment for Sale in Green Ocean Residence Mahmutlar Facilities - 10
2-Room Apartment for Sale in Green Ocean Residence Mahmutlar Facilities - 11
2-Room Apartment for Sale in Green Ocean Residence Mahmutlar Facilities - 12
ID: 9181 Resale

Price: €76,000

Last update: 16 February 2026 16:56
1+1, Apartment
€76,000

50m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€1,520/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 9181
Location
Location Mahmutlar, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 11
Floor
Floor 2
Construction year
Construction year October 2025
Heating system
Heating system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Unfurnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 250 m
To beach
To beach 850 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 13 km
To airport
To airport 34km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Modern 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Green Ocean Residence, Mahmutlar – 900m from the Beach

Located in Green Ocean Residence, this modern 2-room apartment in Mahmutlar, Alanya, offers a well-balanced lifestyle between urban convenience and Mediterranean relaxation. With 50 m² of indoor space, 1 bathroom, and 1 balcony, the apartment is ideal for couples, singles, or investors looking for a compact, efficient, and well-located home.

The residence stands out for its luxury facilities, green surroundings, and high rental potential, just 900 meters from the beach.

Apartment Features

  • Size: 50 m²

  • Layout: 2 rooms – living area with kitchen + 1 bedroom + 1 bathroom

  • Balcony: 1 private balcony with open view