2024 Build with Sea View - 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Prime Loft

2024 Build with Sea View -  2-Room Apartment for Sale in Prime Loft  Interior - 1
2024 Build with Sea View -  2-Room Apartment for Sale in Prime Loft  Exterior - 2
2024 Build with Sea View -  2-Room Apartment for Sale in Prime Loft  Interior - 3
2024 Build with Sea View -  2-Room Apartment for Sale in Prime Loft  Interior - 4
2024 Build with Sea View -  2-Room Apartment for Sale in Prime Loft  Interior - 5
2024 Build with Sea View -  2-Room Apartment for Sale in Prime Loft  Interior - 6
2024 Build with Sea View -  2-Room Apartment for Sale in Prime Loft  Interior - 7
2024 Build with Sea View -  2-Room Apartment for Sale in Prime Loft  Facilities - 8
2024 Build with Sea View -  2-Room Apartment for Sale in Prime Loft  Facilities - 9
2024 Build with Sea View -  2-Room Apartment for Sale in Prime Loft  Facilities - 10
2024 Build with Sea View -  2-Room Apartment for Sale in Prime Loft  Facilities - 11
2024 Build with Sea View -  2-Room Apartment for Sale in Prime Loft  Facilities - 12
2024 Build with Sea View -  2-Room Apartment for Sale in Prime Loft  Facilities - 13
2024 Build with Sea View -  2-Room Apartment for Sale in Prime Loft  Facilities - 14
2024 Build with Sea View -  2-Room Apartment for Sale in Prime Loft  Facilities - 15
2024 Build with Sea View -  2-Room Apartment for Sale in Prime Loft  Exterior - 16
ID: 9316 Resale

Price: €64,000

Last update: 24 July 2025 13:14
1+1, Apartment
€64,000

55m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€1,164/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 9316
Location
Location Mahmutlar, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 10
Floor
Floor 8
Building age
Building age 1
Heating system
Heating system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Unfurnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 500 m
To beach
To beach 850 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 14 km
To airport
To airport 32km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Brand-New Apartment for Sale in Prime Loft Mahmutlar – Sea and Mountain View

This 2-room apartment for sale in Alanya, located in the newly completed Prime Loft Mahmutlar complex, delivers a rare combination of brand-new construction, full facility access, and long-term investment value. Completed in 2024, the building represents the newest generation of residential comfort in the area, and this specific unit is ready for custom interior design.

The apartment stands just 850 meters from the sea, offering sea and mountain views from its elevated position. With its modern layout, excellent construction quality, and access to full site amenities, the apartment is ideal for both residence and rental purposes.

Moreover, Prime Loft is designed with lifestyle in mind—featuring indoor and outdoor pools, spa, Turkish bath, sauna, fitness area, children’s facilities, and round-the-clock site management.