3 Bedroom Duplex Penthouse in Alanya, 200 m to Beach

3 Bedroom Duplex Penthouse in Alanya, 200 m to Beach Interior - 1
3 Bedroom Duplex Penthouse in Alanya, 200 m to Beach Exterior - 2
3 Bedroom Duplex Penthouse in Alanya, 200 m to Beach Interior - 3
3 Bedroom Duplex Penthouse in Alanya, 200 m to Beach Interior - 4
3 Bedroom Duplex Penthouse in Alanya, 200 m to Beach Interior - 5
3 Bedroom Duplex Penthouse in Alanya, 200 m to Beach Interior - 6
3 Bedroom Duplex Penthouse in Alanya, 200 m to Beach Interior - 7
3 Bedroom Duplex Penthouse in Alanya, 200 m to Beach Interior - 8
3 Bedroom Duplex Penthouse in Alanya, 200 m to Beach Interior - 9
3 Bedroom Duplex Penthouse in Alanya, 200 m to Beach Interior - 10
3 Bedroom Duplex Penthouse in Alanya, 200 m to Beach Interior - 11
3 Bedroom Duplex Penthouse in Alanya, 200 m to Beach Interior - 12
3 Bedroom Duplex Penthouse in Alanya, 200 m to Beach Interior - 13
3 Bedroom Duplex Penthouse in Alanya, 200 m to Beach Interior - 14
3 Bedroom Duplex Penthouse in Alanya, 200 m to Beach Interior - 15
3 Bedroom Duplex Penthouse in Alanya, 200 m to Beach Facilities - 16
3 Bedroom Duplex Penthouse in Alanya, 200 m to Beach Exterior - 17
ID: 9923 Resale

Price: €272,000

Last update: 27 September 2025 13:14
3+1, Apartment (Duplex)
€272,000

160m²

|

2 Bath

|

2 Balcony

|

€1,700/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 9923
Location
Location Kestel, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 5
Floor
Floor 4
Building age
Building age 10
Heating system
Heating system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 200 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 6 km
To airport
To airport 35km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

A 160 m² duplex doesn’t just give you “more space.” It gives every person in the home more freedom—privacy when they want it, togetherness when they choose it. This furnished 3+1 duplex penthouse sits 200 m from the beach, adds a separate kitchen that feels like a true “safe zone” inside the home, and includes a closed balcony that keeps daily life flexible in every season.

Two-Level Living That Gives Everyone Their Own Zone

Duplex living works when it reduces friction inside the home. The living room stays social, while bedrooms keep their privacy—so the apartment still feels calm even on busy days.

Three bedrooms also keep your options open. Two secondary rooms can become kids’ rooms, a home office, a library, or a guest suite. The apartment supports family life, yet it never forces a single lifestyle.