3-Room Apartment for Sale in Voyace Garden Avsallar

3-Room Apartment for Sale in Voyace Garden Avsallar Interior - 1
3-Room Apartment for Sale in Voyace Garden Avsallar Interior - 2
3-Room Apartment for Sale in Voyace Garden Avsallar Interior - 3
3-Room Apartment for Sale in Voyace Garden Avsallar Interior - 4
3-Room Apartment for Sale in Voyace Garden Avsallar Interior - 5
3-Room Apartment for Sale in Voyace Garden Avsallar Interior - 6
3-Room Apartment for Sale in Voyace Garden Avsallar Interior - 7
3-Room Apartment for Sale in Voyace Garden Avsallar Interior - 8
3-Room Apartment for Sale in Voyace Garden Avsallar Facilities - 9
3-Room Apartment for Sale in Voyace Garden Avsallar Exterior - 10
3-Room Apartment for Sale in Voyace Garden Avsallar Facilities - 11
3-Room Apartment for Sale in Voyace Garden Avsallar Facilities - 12
3-Room Apartment for Sale in Voyace Garden Avsallar Exterior - 13
ID: 9179 Resale

Price: €80,000

Last update: 10 July 2025 15:40
2+1, Apartment
€80,000

65m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€1,231/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 9179
Location
Location Avsallar, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 8
Floor
Floor 3
Building age
Building age 2
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 1.5 km
To beach
To beach 2 km
To the center of city
To the center of city 23 km
To airport
To airport 100km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

3-Room Apartment for Sale in Voyace Garden Residence, Avsallar – Luxury Lifestyle Close to the Beach

Located in Avsallar, Alanya’s fast-developing and nature-rich neighborhood, this 3-room apartment in Voyace Garden Residence offers a modern lifestyle with resort-style social areas. With 65 m² of interior space, 1 bathroom, and 1 balcony, the property is ideal for seasonal getaways or long-term residence in a full-facility complex.

Set just 2 km from the beach and adjacent to İncekum Forest Park, Voyace Garden provides a tranquil environment while delivering every comfort you'd expect from a luxury residence in the Mediterranean region.

Apartment Features

  • Size: 65 m²

  • Layout: 3 rooms – living room with kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom

  • Balcony: 1 private balcony

  • Condition: Fully furnished, including white goods

  • Water heating: Electric water heater