3-Room Apartment with Separate Kitchen — 700 m to Cleopatra Beach

3-Room Apartment with Separate Kitchen — 700 m to Cleopatra Beach Interior - 1
3-Room Apartment with Separate Kitchen — 700 m to Cleopatra Beach Exterior - 2
3-Room Apartment with Separate Kitchen — 700 m to Cleopatra Beach Interior - 3
3-Room Apartment with Separate Kitchen — 700 m to Cleopatra Beach Interior - 4
3-Room Apartment with Separate Kitchen — 700 m to Cleopatra Beach Interior - 5
3-Room Apartment with Separate Kitchen — 700 m to Cleopatra Beach Interior - 6
3-Room Apartment with Separate Kitchen — 700 m to Cleopatra Beach Interior - 7
3-Room Apartment with Separate Kitchen — 700 m to Cleopatra Beach Interior - 8
3-Room Apartment with Separate Kitchen — 700 m to Cleopatra Beach Interior - 9
3-Room Apartment with Separate Kitchen — 700 m to Cleopatra Beach Interior - 10
3-Room Apartment with Separate Kitchen — 700 m to Cleopatra Beach Interior - 11
3-Room Apartment with Separate Kitchen — 700 m to Cleopatra Beach Interior - 12
3-Room Apartment with Separate Kitchen — 700 m to Cleopatra Beach Interior - 13
3-Room Apartment with Separate Kitchen — 700 m to Cleopatra Beach Interior - 14
3-Room Apartment with Separate Kitchen — 700 m to Cleopatra Beach Facilities - 15
3-Room Apartment with Separate Kitchen — 700 m to Cleopatra Beach Facilities - 16
ID: 10181 Resale

Price: €241,500

Last update: 13 March 2026 12:17
3+1, Apartment
€241,500

110m²

|

2 Bath

|

2 Balcony

|

€2,195/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 10181
Location
Location Saray, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 9
Floor
Floor 6
Building age
Building age 18
Heating_system
Heating_system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 700 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 800 m
To airport
To airport 55km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Central Cleopatra — Where Everyday Convenience Meets Real Alanya Living

There’s something strikingly balanced about this home. Set right in the Cleopatra area, only a 700-metre stroll from the beach, this 3-room apartment for sale in Alanya delivers that rare combination of space, light, and functionality buyers seek. You walk in, and everything instantly feels coherent — a smart layout, real comfort, and a lived-in rhythm that fits daily life.

From the first step, the living room opens toward the city skyline through wide windows, while marble-look floors amplify the spaciousness. The cream-and-beige décor reflects sunlight softly, creating a warm, inviting energy. Twin chandeliers highlight the ceiling’s form, adding refinement without excess. This isn’t just another apartment; it’s a bright, vibrant hub at the heart of Alanya, designed for people who want their home to feel both practical and alive.