4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya

4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Interior - 1
4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Exterior - 2
4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Interior - 3
4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Interior - 4
4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Interior - 5
4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Interior - 6
4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Interior - 7
4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Interior - 8
4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Interior - 9
4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Interior - 10
4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Interior - 11
4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Interior - 12
4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Interior - 13
4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Interior - 14
4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Interior - 15
4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Interior - 16
4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Interior - 17
4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Interior - 18
4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Interior - 19
4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Facilities - 20
4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Exterior - 21
4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Facilities - 22
4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Exterior - 23
4-Room Private Villa with Pool for Sale in Avsallar, Alanya Facilities - 24
ID: 9256 Resale

Price: €615,000

Last update: 22 November 2025 14:31
3+1, Villa
€615,000

220m²

|

3 Bath

|

2 Balcony

|

€2,795/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 9256
Location
Location Avsallar, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 2
Floor
Floor 1
Building age
Building age 6
Heating system
Heating system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 200 m
To beach
To beach 1 km
To the center of city
To the center of city 20 km
To airport
To airport 65km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Fully Furnished 4-Room Private Villa with Pool in Avsallar, Alanya – Modern Design and 600 m² Plot

Located in the tranquil district of Avsallar, this impressive villa for sale in Alanya offers both privacy and style—just 1,000 meters from the sea (about 3 minutes by car or a 10–12 minute walk). Built in 2019 and thoughtfully designed, this duplex property features 220 m² of interior space and sits on a generous 600 m² private plot, making it ideal for both residential living and long-term investment.

With its stylish exterior, spacious layout, and modern amenities, this villa reflects the essence of Mediterranean living—comfort, sunlight, outdoor space, and seamless indoor-outdoor connection.

Exterior Overview – Pool, Privacy, and Eco-Conscious Design

Private Swimming Pool

At the heart of the property stands a private swimming pool, bordered by a sunbathing terrace and outdoor lounge zones. The pool features a unique glass façade that visually connects the water to the villa's interior.