Sea View Apartment for Sale in Toprak Panorama Kargıcak

 Sea View Apartment for Sale in Toprak Panorama Kargıcak Exterior - 1
 Sea View Apartment for Sale in Toprak Panorama Kargıcak Interior - 2
 Sea View Apartment for Sale in Toprak Panorama Kargıcak Interior - 3
 Sea View Apartment for Sale in Toprak Panorama Kargıcak Interior - 4
 Sea View Apartment for Sale in Toprak Panorama Kargıcak Interior - 5
 Sea View Apartment for Sale in Toprak Panorama Kargıcak Interior - 6
 Sea View Apartment for Sale in Toprak Panorama Kargıcak Exterior - 7
 Sea View Apartment for Sale in Toprak Panorama Kargıcak Exterior - 8
 Sea View Apartment for Sale in Toprak Panorama Kargıcak Facilities - 9
 Sea View Apartment for Sale in Toprak Panorama Kargıcak Facilities - 10
 Sea View Apartment for Sale in Toprak Panorama Kargıcak Facilities - 11
 Sea View Apartment for Sale in Toprak Panorama Kargıcak Facilities - 12
ID: 9319 Resale

Price: €106,000

Last update: 22 November 2025 15:48
1+1, Apartment
€106,000

50m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€2,120/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 9319
Location
Location Kargicak, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 5
Floor
Floor 2
Building age
Building age 1
Furniture status
Furniture status Unfurnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 100 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 15 km
To airport
To airport 25km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Apartment for Sale in Toprak Panorama Kargıcak – Brand New, 100m from the Beach

This 2-room apartment for sale in Alanya, located in the newly completed Toprak Panorama Residence in Kargıcak, presents a rare opportunity for smart investors and lifestyle seekers. With a 2024 construction date, south-facing orientation, and sea view, this unfurnished unit offers the perfect blend of location, layout, and long-term value.

Situated just 100 meters from the Mediterranean coast, the apartment offers effortless beach access and proximity to everyday amenities. Whether you’re looking for a holiday home, permanent residence, or high-yield rental property, this apartment stands out with its modern design and growth potential.

Moreover, thanks to its compact and functional 50 m² layout, it serves as a low-maintenance yet high-impact property investment in Alanya's most promising coastal neighborhood.