Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya

Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Exterior - 1
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Exterior - 2
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Exterior - 3
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Interior - 4
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Interior - 5
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Interior - 6
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Interior - 7
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Interior - 8
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Interior - 9
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Interior - 10
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Interior - 11
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Interior - 12
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Interior - 13
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Interior - 14
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Interior - 15
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Interior - 16
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Interior - 17
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Interior - 18
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Interior - 19
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Interior - 20
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Interior - 21
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Facilities - 22
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Facilities - 23
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Facilities - 24
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Facilities - 25
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Facilities - 26
Apartment for Sale in Konak City Tower in Central Alanya Facilities - 27
ID: 11970 Resale

Price: €175,000

Last update: 2 Day
2+1, Apartment
€175,000

110m²

|

2 Bath

|

2 Balcony

|

€1,591/m²

|

More info
More info
Maintenance fee
€50 /Month

Details

Property id
Property id 11970
Location
Location Merkez, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 10
Floor
Floor 7
Property Orientation
Property Orientation North, South, East
Building age
Building age 8

Property features

24/7 Camera

Furnished Apartment in Central Alanya

This apartment for sale in central Alanya is offered fully furnished and, thanks to its prime downtown location, provides a living space ready for daily use. Its proximity to grocery stores, pharmacies, restaurants, cafes, and many other essential amenities in the city center makes it an ideal choice not only for vacation stays but also for year-round living. Alanya City Center is one of the city’s most vibrant and functional areas, appealing to both visitors and expats who prefer a permanent lifestyle. The social spaces within the complex further enhance this central location by offering shared living amenities. As such, this property is a solid choice for those seeking a clear balance between short-term use and permanent living in Alanya.

Features of the Konak City Tower Complex