High-Yield Alanya City Apartment —7 min to Beach

High-Yield Alanya City Apartment —7 min to Beach Interior - 1
High-Yield Alanya City Apartment —7 min to Beach Exterior - 2
High-Yield Alanya City Apartment —7 min to Beach Interior - 3
High-Yield Alanya City Apartment —7 min to Beach Interior - 4
High-Yield Alanya City Apartment —7 min to Beach Interior - 5
High-Yield Alanya City Apartment —7 min to Beach Interior - 6
High-Yield Alanya City Apartment —7 min to Beach Interior - 7
High-Yield Alanya City Apartment —7 min to Beach Interior - 8
High-Yield Alanya City Apartment —7 min to Beach Interior - 9
High-Yield Alanya City Apartment —7 min to Beach Interior - 10
High-Yield Alanya City Apartment —7 min to Beach Interior - 11
High-Yield Alanya City Apartment —7 min to Beach Interior - 12
High-Yield Alanya City Apartment —7 min to Beach Exterior - 13
High-Yield Alanya City Apartment —7 min to Beach Facilities - 14
High-Yield Alanya City Apartment —7 min to Beach Facilities - 15
High-Yield Alanya City Apartment —7 min to Beach Facilities - 16
ID: 9748 Resale

Price: €173,000

Last update: 09 September 2025 13:57
2+1, Apartment
€173,000

110m²

|

2 Bath

|

2 Balcony

|

€1,573/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 9748
Location
Location Tosmur, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 9
Floor
Floor 5
Property Orientation
Property Orientation East, West
Building age
Building age 16
Heating system
Heating system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 670 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 5.3 km
To airport
To airport 36km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Apartment for Sale in Alanya — Location That Works for Life and Investment

In Alanya’s fast-growing central district, this 110 m² apartment for sale delivers what serious buyers value most: strategic location, full readiness, and consistent income potential. It’s set only 7 minutes on foot from the beach and surrounded by shops, transport routes, and schools — an area that balances everyday living with strong rental demand.

The apartment belongs to a mid-rise complex designed for functionality rather than show. The atmosphere is calm, secure, and practical — ideal for investors seeking a high-yield city property or families looking for a home that makes life easy from day one.

Fully furnished and equipped with white goods, it’s a ready-to-rent option that can start producing income immediately. Whether for personal living, short-term rental, or long-term tenancy, this home fits multiple strategies.