Apartment only 500m from Cleopatra Beach, Alanya

Apartment only 500m from Cleopatra Beach, Alanya Interior - 1
Apartment only 500m from Cleopatra Beach, Alanya Exterior - 2
Apartment only 500m from Cleopatra Beach, Alanya Interior - 3
Apartment only 500m from Cleopatra Beach, Alanya Interior - 4
Apartment only 500m from Cleopatra Beach, Alanya Interior - 5
Apartment only 500m from Cleopatra Beach, Alanya Interior - 6
Apartment only 500m from Cleopatra Beach, Alanya Interior - 7
Apartment only 500m from Cleopatra Beach, Alanya Interior - 8
Apartment only 500m from Cleopatra Beach, Alanya Interior - 9
Apartment only 500m from Cleopatra Beach, Alanya Interior - 10
Apartment only 500m from Cleopatra Beach, Alanya Exterior - 11
Apartment only 500m from Cleopatra Beach, Alanya Facilities - 12
Apartment only 500m from Cleopatra Beach, Alanya Facilities - 13
Apartment only 500m from Cleopatra Beach, Alanya Facilities - 14
ID: 9454 Resale

Price: €170,000

Last update: 24 November 2025 14:26
2+1, Apartment
€170,000

90m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€1,889/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 9454
Location
Location Saray, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 4
Floor
Floor 3
Building age
Building age 1
Heating system
Heating system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Unfurnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 500 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 600 m
To airport
To airport 38km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

A Fresh Addition to the Alanya Cleopatra Area Market

In the heart of one of Alanya’s most prestigious districts, just 500 meters from the shoreline, this brand-new 3 room apartment offers a combination that’s hard to find: new construction, a central address, and the flexibility to furnish and style it exactly as you wish. Completed in 2024, the building is fresh, modern, and ready for its first residents.

Interior – Bright, Minimal, and Ready for Your Touch

Step inside and the first thing you notice is the light. Large windows and full glass balcony doors let the sun pour in, bouncing off white, marble-effect ceramic floors. The layout is open but practical:

  • Living Room & Kitchen – An open-plan space with a modern ceiling design, recessed lighting, and easy access to the balcony. The kitchen is finished in soft grey cabinetry, paired with black granite countertops and matching backsplash. There’s plenty of storage, space for integrated appliances, and a clean, timeless palette.