Brand New Furnished Sea-View Apartment in Kargıcak

Brand New Furnished Sea-View Apartment in Kargıcak Interior - 1
Brand New Furnished Sea-View Apartment in Kargıcak Exterior - 2
Brand New Furnished Sea-View Apartment in Kargıcak Interior - 3
Brand New Furnished Sea-View Apartment in Kargıcak Interior - 4
Brand New Furnished Sea-View Apartment in Kargıcak Interior - 5
Brand New Furnished Sea-View Apartment in Kargıcak Interior - 6
Brand New Furnished Sea-View Apartment in Kargıcak Interior - 7
Brand New Furnished Sea-View Apartment in Kargıcak Interior - 8
Brand New Furnished Sea-View Apartment in Kargıcak Interior - 9
Brand New Furnished Sea-View Apartment in Kargıcak Interior - 10
Brand New Furnished Sea-View Apartment in Kargıcak Interior - 11
Brand New Furnished Sea-View Apartment in Kargıcak Facilities - 12
ID: 11300 Resale

Price: €155,000

Last update: 17 February 2026 11:10
2+1, Apartment
€155,000

90m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€1,722/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 11300
Location
Location Kargicak, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 5
Floor
Floor 2
Building age
Building age 1
Heating system
Heating system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 200 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 15 km
To airport
To airport 25km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Located in the highly desirable Volantis Suite Residence in Kargıcak, this 90 m² apartment (2+1 layout) offers the rarest "plug-and-play" setup in Alanya. Not only is the building brand new, but the apartment is also outfitted with completely new, never-used furniture.

Positioned just 200 meters from the sea, it delivers stunning sea, city, and mountain views. Whether you are seeking a hassle-free holiday home or an immediate rental asset, this turnkey property requires zero preparation time.

Property Key Facts

Location Kargıcak, Alanya
Project Volantis Suite Residence
Layout 2 Bedrooms + 1 Living Room (2+1)
Size 90 m²
Condition Brand New & Fully Furnished
Views Sea, Mountain, and City View
Distance to Sea 200 m (Walking Distance)
Status Ready to Move In