Brand-New Steps From Sea Apartment in Alanya Center

Brand-New Steps From Sea Apartment in Alanya Center Exterior - 1
Brand-New Steps From Sea Apartment in Alanya Center Interior - 2
Brand-New Steps From Sea Apartment in Alanya Center Interior - 3
Brand-New Steps From Sea Apartment in Alanya Center Interior - 4
Brand-New Steps From Sea Apartment in Alanya Center Interior - 5
Brand-New Steps From Sea Apartment in Alanya Center Interior - 6
Brand-New Steps From Sea Apartment in Alanya Center Interior - 7
Brand-New Steps From Sea Apartment in Alanya Center Interior - 8
Brand-New Steps From Sea Apartment in Alanya Center Exterior - 9
Brand-New Steps From Sea Apartment in Alanya Center Facilities - 10
ID: 9490 Resale

Price: €137,000

Last update: 13 August 2025 12:54
2+1, Apartment
€137,000

95m²

|

2 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€1,442/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 9490
Location
Location Merkez, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 5
Floor
Floor 3
Building age
Building age 1
Furniture status
Furniture status Unfurnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 50 m
To beach
To beach 100 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 2 km
To airport
To airport 55km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Brand-New 3 Room Apartment for Sale in Alanya Center – Only 100m from the Sea

There is something special about stepping into a home that has just been completed. The smell of fresh paint, the shine of untouched floors, and the sense that you will be the first to write its story. This 3 room apartment for sale in Alanya center captures exactly that mood. Delivered in April 2025, the 95 m² home is brand new—so new, in fact, that it still feels like it carries a bit of construction dust.

The walls are pure white, ceilings finished with modern recessed spotlights, and the floors a mix of grey ceramic and wood-effect parquet. The kitchen stands unused, its protective plastic still on the cabinets, a clear reminder that everything here is brand new and waiting for its first owner. Wide windows flood the living room with light, and the balcony provides a cozy corner for morning coffee or a quiet evening breeze. Right now, the apartment is a blank canvas with no defined character—but that is its biggest advantage. Whether you prefer clean Scandinavian minimalism, breezy Mediterranean blue-and-white, or even a chic urban loft vibe, this home is ready to become whatever you imagine.