Citizenship 100m to Beach Triplex Villa for Sale in Payallar, Alanya

Citizenship 100m to Beach Triplex Villa for Sale in Payallar, Alanya Exterior - 1
Citizenship 100m to Beach Triplex Villa for Sale in Payallar, Alanya Exterior - 2
Citizenship 100m to Beach Triplex Villa for Sale in Payallar, Alanya Interior - 3
Citizenship 100m to Beach Triplex Villa for Sale in Payallar, Alanya Interior - 4
Citizenship 100m to Beach Triplex Villa for Sale in Payallar, Alanya Interior - 5
Citizenship 100m to Beach Triplex Villa for Sale in Payallar, Alanya Interior - 6
Citizenship 100m to Beach Triplex Villa for Sale in Payallar, Alanya Interior - 7
Citizenship 100m to Beach Triplex Villa for Sale in Payallar, Alanya Interior - 8
Citizenship 100m to Beach Triplex Villa for Sale in Payallar, Alanya Interior - 9
Citizenship 100m to Beach Triplex Villa for Sale in Payallar, Alanya Interior - 10
Citizenship 100m to Beach Triplex Villa for Sale in Payallar, Alanya Interior - 11
Citizenship 100m to Beach Triplex Villa for Sale in Payallar, Alanya Interior - 12
Citizenship 100m to Beach Triplex Villa for Sale in Payallar, Alanya Interior - 13
Citizenship 100m to Beach Triplex Villa for Sale in Payallar, Alanya Interior - 14
Citizenship 100m to Beach Triplex Villa for Sale in Payallar, Alanya Exterior - 15
Citizenship 100m to Beach Triplex Villa for Sale in Payallar, Alanya Exterior - 16
Citizenship 100m to Beach Triplex Villa for Sale in Payallar, Alanya Interior - 17
ID: 10721 Resale

Price: €330,000

Last update: 29 December 2025 10:09
4+2, Villa
€330,000

210m²

|

2 Bath

|

3 Balcony

|

€1,571/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 10721
Location
Location Payallar, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 3
Floor
Floor 1
Building age
Building age 12
Heating_system
Heating_system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 100 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 13 km
To airport
To airport 70km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

100m to Beach Triplex Villa for Sale in Payallar, Alanya

Need a family-sized triplex villa near the beach that also fits a Turkish citizenship villa for sale search? This fully furnished home in Payallar, Alanya offers 210 m² of living space on a 489 m² plot, plus a private garden, private parking, and on-site pool facilities—just 100 meters from the sea.

Quick Facts 

  • Type: Triplex villa (4+2 layout)
  • Price: €330,000 (cash discount option)
  • Size: 210 m² interior / 489 m² plot
  • Distance: 100 m to the beach
  • Status: Fully furnished
  • Views: Pool + partial sea view, city view, facilities view
  • Extras: Private garden, private parking, separate kitchen
  • Site features: Pool, children’s pool, green area, children park, BBQ, caretaker, 24/7 camera, open car park