Apartments in Eli̇te Ci̇ty 1 Residence - Alanya Center &400m to Beach

Apartments in Eli̇te Ci̇ty 1 Residence -  Alanya Center &400m to Beach Interior - 1
Apartments in Eli̇te Ci̇ty 1 Residence -  Alanya Center &400m to Beach Exterior - 2
Apartments in Eli̇te Ci̇ty 1 Residence -  Alanya Center &400m to Beach Interior - 3
Apartments in Eli̇te Ci̇ty 1 Residence -  Alanya Center &400m to Beach Interior - 4
Apartments in Eli̇te Ci̇ty 1 Residence -  Alanya Center &400m to Beach Interior - 5
Apartments in Eli̇te Ci̇ty 1 Residence -  Alanya Center &400m to Beach Interior - 6
Apartments in Eli̇te Ci̇ty 1 Residence -  Alanya Center &400m to Beach Interior - 7
Apartments in Eli̇te Ci̇ty 1 Residence -  Alanya Center &400m to Beach Interior - 8
Apartments in Eli̇te Ci̇ty 1 Residence -  Alanya Center &400m to Beach Exterior - 9
Apartments in Eli̇te Ci̇ty 1 Residence -  Alanya Center &400m to Beach Exterior - 10
Apartments in Eli̇te Ci̇ty 1 Residence -  Alanya Center &400m to Beach Exterior - 11
Apartments in Eli̇te Ci̇ty 1 Residence -  Alanya Center &400m to Beach Facilities - 12
Apartments in Eli̇te Ci̇ty 1 Residence -  Alanya Center &400m to Beach Exterior - 13
ID: 8748 Project

Price list: From €239,000

Last update: 12 May 2025 12:40
1+1, Apartment
€239,000

60m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€3,983/m²

|

More info
More info
2+1, Apartment
€289,000

67m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€4,313/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 8748
Location
Location Merkez, Alanya
Type
Type Project
Total floor
Total floor 5
Building age
Building age 5
Furniture status
Furniture status Unfurnished
Distances
To beach
To beach 400 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 20 m
To airport
To airport 40km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Strategic Investment in Alanya Center – 400m to the Beach

Step into a life of comfort and luxury in the heart of Alanya, just 400 meters from the world-famous Cleopatra Beach. Elite City Residence offers fully equipped 1+1 (60 m²) and 2+1 (67 m²) apartments designed for both living and investment. With no duplex or garden areas, the focus is on practical, modern city living.

Located in the vibrant city center, you’ll be surrounded by shops, cafes, restaurants, and markets—all within walking distance. This luxury complex stands out with its close proximity to Alanya Marina (20 m), Red Tower, and other major attractions.

Each unit includes 1 bathroom and 1 balcony, ideal for enjoying Alanya’s sunny climate. This project also promises a high return on investment and excellent rental income potential, thanks to its strategic location and growing demand from international buyers.