Flat for sale at Green Ocean Residence in the Mahmutlar district of Alanya

Flat for sale at Green Ocean Residence in the Mahmutlar district of Alanya Interior - 1
Flat for sale at Green Ocean Residence in the Mahmutlar district of Alanya Facilities - 2
Flat for sale at Green Ocean Residence in the Mahmutlar district of Alanya Facilities - 3
Flat for sale at Green Ocean Residence in the Mahmutlar district of Alanya Facilities - 4
Flat for sale at Green Ocean Residence in the Mahmutlar district of Alanya Facilities - 5
Flat for sale at Green Ocean Residence in the Mahmutlar district of Alanya Facilities - 6
Flat for sale at Green Ocean Residence in the Mahmutlar district of Alanya Facilities - 7
Flat for sale at Green Ocean Residence in the Mahmutlar district of Alanya Facilities - 8
Flat for sale at Green Ocean Residence in the Mahmutlar district of Alanya Exterior - 9
Flat for sale at Green Ocean Residence in the Mahmutlar district of Alanya Interior - 10
Flat for sale at Green Ocean Residence in the Mahmutlar district of Alanya Interior - 11
Flat for sale at Green Ocean Residence in the Mahmutlar district of Alanya Interior - 12
Flat for sale at Green Ocean Residence in the Mahmutlar district of Alanya Interior - 13
Flat for sale at Green Ocean Residence in the Mahmutlar district of Alanya Interior - 14
Flat for sale at Green Ocean Residence in the Mahmutlar district of Alanya Interior - 15
Flat for sale at Green Ocean Residence in the Mahmutlar district of Alanya Interior - 16
Flat for sale at Green Ocean Residence in the Mahmutlar district of Alanya Interior - 17
Flat for sale at Green Ocean Residence in the Mahmutlar district of Alanya Interior - 18
ID: 11825 Resale

Price: €104,000

Last update: 25 Day
1+1, Apartment
€104,000

50m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€2,080/m²

|

More info
More info
Property Video

Details

Property id
Property id 11825
Location
Location Mahmutlar, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 11
Floor
Floor 7
Property Orientation
Property Orientation Southeast
Building age
Building age 1
To beach
To beach 900 m
To airport
To airport 35km

Property features

Bar
24/7 Camera

Apartment for Sale in Mahmutlar, Alanya

In Alanya, Mahmutlar is one of the districts that has long moved beyond being seen as a seasonal coastal strip. The area has developed into a large, active and internationally recognised part of the city, with a town centre that remains lively throughout the year. For anyone looking at an apartment for sale in Alanya, Mahmutlar offers a setting that feels both established and consistently in use, rather than purely holiday-oriented. This apartment is located in the central part of the district, around 900 metres from the sea, within a residential complex completed by a reliable developer and still only one year old.