Furnished 3+1 Duplex Apartment for sale in Oba, 250m to the Beach

Furnished 3+1 Duplex Apartment for sale in Oba, 250m to the Beach Interior - 1
Furnished 3+1 Duplex Apartment for sale in Oba, 250m to the Beach Exterior - 2
Furnished 3+1 Duplex Apartment for sale in Oba, 250m to the Beach Interior - 3
Furnished 3+1 Duplex Apartment for sale in Oba, 250m to the Beach Interior - 4
Furnished 3+1 Duplex Apartment for sale in Oba, 250m to the Beach Interior - 5
Furnished 3+1 Duplex Apartment for sale in Oba, 250m to the Beach Interior - 6
Furnished 3+1 Duplex Apartment for sale in Oba, 250m to the Beach Interior - 7
Furnished 3+1 Duplex Apartment for sale in Oba, 250m to the Beach Interior - 8
Furnished 3+1 Duplex Apartment for sale in Oba, 250m to the Beach Interior - 9
Furnished 3+1 Duplex Apartment for sale in Oba, 250m to the Beach Interior - 10
Furnished 3+1 Duplex Apartment for sale in Oba, 250m to the Beach Interior - 11
Furnished 3+1 Duplex Apartment for sale in Oba, 250m to the Beach Interior - 12
Furnished 3+1 Duplex Apartment for sale in Oba, 250m to the Beach Interior - 13
Furnished 3+1 Duplex Apartment for sale in Oba, 250m to the Beach Interior - 14
Furnished 3+1 Duplex Apartment for sale in Oba, 250m to the Beach Interior - 15
Furnished 3+1 Duplex Apartment for sale in Oba, 250m to the Beach Interior - 16
Furnished 3+1 Duplex Apartment for sale in Oba, 250m to the Beach Interior - 17
ID: 8856 Resale

Price: €142,000

Last update: 28 May 2025 16:18
3+1, Apartment (Duplex)
€142,000

130m²

|

2 Bath

|

2 Balcony

|

€1,092/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 8856
Location
Location Oba, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 4
Floor
Floor 3
Building age
Building age 12
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 250 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 5 km
To airport
To airport 38km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Live in the heart of Oba – where everything is at your doorstep.
This bright and spacious 3+1 furnished duplex apartment offers 130 m² of stylish living space across two levels. Just 250 meters from the beach, it combines prime location with full comfort, making it an ideal home or investment.

Located in Oba, one of the most popular districts in Alanya, the apartment is within walking distance of:

  • Alanya State Hospital

  • Alanyum Shopping Mall

  • Metro Cash & Carry

  • The new Alanya Municipality building

You’ll enjoy peace and convenience — all while being just a few steps from the sea.

Highlights:

  • 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 balconies

  • Fully furnished with white goods

  • Separate kitchen – ideal for families

  • Penthouse duplex layout with open views