Furnished 4-Room Apartment with Sea View for Sale in Alanya

Furnished 4-Room Apartment with Sea View for Sale in Alanya Interior - 1
Furnished 4-Room Apartment with Sea View for Sale in Alanya Exterior - 2
Furnished 4-Room Apartment with Sea View for Sale in Alanya Interior - 3
Furnished 4-Room Apartment with Sea View for Sale in Alanya Interior - 4
Furnished 4-Room Apartment with Sea View for Sale in Alanya Interior - 5
Furnished 4-Room Apartment with Sea View for Sale in Alanya Interior - 6
Furnished 4-Room Apartment with Sea View for Sale in Alanya Interior - 7
Furnished 4-Room Apartment with Sea View for Sale in Alanya Interior - 8
Furnished 4-Room Apartment with Sea View for Sale in Alanya Interior - 9
Furnished 4-Room Apartment with Sea View for Sale in Alanya Interior - 10
Furnished 4-Room Apartment with Sea View for Sale in Alanya Interior - 11
Furnished 4-Room Apartment with Sea View for Sale in Alanya Interior - 12
Furnished 4-Room Apartment with Sea View for Sale in Alanya Interior - 13
Furnished 4-Room Apartment with Sea View for Sale in Alanya Facilities - 14
Furnished 4-Room Apartment with Sea View for Sale in Alanya Facilities - 15
ID: 9157 Resale

Price: €166,919

Last update: 21 November 2025 15:20
3+1, Apartment
€166,919

170m²

|

2 Bath

|

2 Balcony

|

€982/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 9157
Location
Location Çıplaklı, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 6
Floor
Floor 6
Building age
Building age 7
Heating system
Heating system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 3 km
To the center of city
To the center of city 4 km
To airport
To airport 40km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Furnished 4-Room Apartment for Sale in Ciplakli Alanya – Spacious, Scenic, and Move-in Ready

Located in Ciplakli (Çıplaklı) Mahallesi, this 4-room furnished apartment offers panoramic sea, city, and mountain views in a modern 3-block residential complex. This is a rare chance to own a generously sized, fully equipped home in one of Alanya’s most livable neighborhoods.

Moreover, the property is just 3 km from the coastline, offering both quiet elevation and convenient access to the beach. Whether you are a family looking for permanent residence or an investor seeking rental potential, this apartment delivers comfort, value, and lifestyle.

Property Features and Layout

This 170 m² apartment is situated on the 6th floor, offering wide, open views and a private, quiet environment. It’s fully furnished, equipped with white goods and natural gas infrastructure — all ready for immediate use.