Sea & Castle View Apartment for Sale in Alanya Kolibri Vogue Residence

Sea & Castle View Apartment for Sale in Alanya Kolibri Vogue Residence Interior - 1
Sea & Castle View Apartment for Sale in Alanya Kolibri Vogue Residence Exterior - 2
Sea & Castle View Apartment for Sale in Alanya Kolibri Vogue Residence Interior - 3
Sea & Castle View Apartment for Sale in Alanya Kolibri Vogue Residence Interior - 4
Sea & Castle View Apartment for Sale in Alanya Kolibri Vogue Residence Interior - 5
Sea & Castle View Apartment for Sale in Alanya Kolibri Vogue Residence Interior - 6
Sea & Castle View Apartment for Sale in Alanya Kolibri Vogue Residence Interior - 7
Sea & Castle View Apartment for Sale in Alanya Kolibri Vogue Residence Interior - 8
Sea & Castle View Apartment for Sale in Alanya Kolibri Vogue Residence Interior - 9
Sea & Castle View Apartment for Sale in Alanya Kolibri Vogue Residence Exterior - 10
Sea & Castle View Apartment for Sale in Alanya Kolibri Vogue Residence Interior - 11
Sea & Castle View Apartment for Sale in Alanya Kolibri Vogue Residence Interior - 12
Sea & Castle View Apartment for Sale in Alanya Kolibri Vogue Residence Exterior - 13
Sea & Castle View Apartment for Sale in Alanya Kolibri Vogue Residence Exterior - 14
Sea & Castle View Apartment for Sale in Alanya Kolibri Vogue Residence Exterior - 15
ID: 8799 Resale

Price: €197,000

Last update: 11 November 2025 11:31
3+1, Apartment (Layout_type_penthouse)
€197,000

150m²

|

3 Bath

|

2 Balcony

|

€1,313/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 8799
Location
Location Merkez, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 3
Floor
Floor 3
Building age
Building age 8
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 210 m
To beach
To beach 3 km
To the center of city
To the center of city 2 km
To airport
To airport 46km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Live Above Alanya – Sea, Castle & Cable Car Views From Your Private Penthouse

Welcome to a rare opportunity in Büyük Hasbahçe, one of Alanya’s most prestigious and serene neighborhoods. Perched high above the city, this stunning 3+1 duplex penthouse offers panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea, the iconic Alanya Castle, the beach pier, and the famous cable car line.

Spread over 150 m², this property is fully furnished, elegantly designed, and ideal for families, seasonal living, or high-end rentals. With only 9 apartments in the building, it promises both privacy and exclusivity in a tranquil setting.

Key Features

  • 3+1 Duplex Penthouse – 150 m² of interior space

  • Full panoramic views: sea, pier, castle, and cable car

  • Fully furnished – turnkey ready

  • Private parking included

  • Well-maintained pool for residents