New 2024 Apartment in Hakyuz Life 3 Residence Alanya

New 2024 Apartment in Hakyuz Life 3 Residence Alanya Interior - 1
New 2024 Apartment in Hakyuz Life 3 Residence Alanya Exterior - 2
New 2024 Apartment in Hakyuz Life 3 Residence Alanya Interior - 3
New 2024 Apartment in Hakyuz Life 3 Residence Alanya Interior - 4
New 2024 Apartment in Hakyuz Life 3 Residence Alanya Interior - 5
New 2024 Apartment in Hakyuz Life 3 Residence Alanya Interior - 6
New 2024 Apartment in Hakyuz Life 3 Residence Alanya Interior - 7
New 2024 Apartment in Hakyuz Life 3 Residence Alanya Interior - 8
New 2024 Apartment in Hakyuz Life 3 Residence Alanya Interior - 9
New 2024 Apartment in Hakyuz Life 3 Residence Alanya Exterior - 10
New 2024 Apartment in Hakyuz Life 3 Residence Alanya Facilities - 11
New 2024 Apartment in Hakyuz Life 3 Residence Alanya Facilities - 12
New 2024 Apartment in Hakyuz Life 3 Residence Alanya Facilities - 13
New 2024 Apartment in Hakyuz Life 3 Residence Alanya Facilities - 14
New 2024 Apartment in Hakyuz Life 3 Residence Alanya Facilities - 15
ID: 9485 Resale

Price: €73,000

Last update: 12 August 2025 17:55
1+1, Apartment
€73,000

60m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€1,217/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 9485
Location
Location Mahmutlar, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 9
Floor
Floor 3
Building age
Building age 1
Furniture status
Furniture status Unfurnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 650 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 13 km
To airport
To airport 40km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

In Mahmutlar, one of Alanya’s most vibrant and international neighborhoods, a brand-new chapter of modern living is ready to begin at Hakyüz Life 3 Residence. Completed in 2024, this development was created with today’s lifestyles in mind—practical for locals, yet equally appealing to the growing expat community that calls Mahmutlar home.

The apartment itself is a smart 60 m², proof that good design doesn’t have to be large to feel spacious. Its southeast orientation means your mornings start with soft, natural light, and your evenings settle into the glow of the mountains and the city from your own private balcony. Inside, the American-style kitchen blends seamlessly with the living space, giving the home an open and social character. The fresh, untouched interiors are light and neutral—a perfect blank canvas for someone who wants to add their own touch.