Luxury Seaside Apartments in Alanya – Novus Sky Project

Luxury Seaside Apartments in Alanya – Novus Sky Project Exterior - 1
Luxury Seaside Apartments in Alanya – Novus Sky Project Interior - 2
Luxury Seaside Apartments in Alanya – Novus Sky Project Exterior - 3
Luxury Seaside Apartments in Alanya – Novus Sky Project Interior - 4
Luxury Seaside Apartments in Alanya – Novus Sky Project Interior - 5
Luxury Seaside Apartments in Alanya – Novus Sky Project Interior - 6
Luxury Seaside Apartments in Alanya – Novus Sky Project Interior - 7
Luxury Seaside Apartments in Alanya – Novus Sky Project Interior - 8
Luxury Seaside Apartments in Alanya – Novus Sky Project Interior - 9
Luxury Seaside Apartments in Alanya – Novus Sky Project Facilities - 10
Luxury Seaside Apartments in Alanya – Novus Sky Project Facilities - 11
Luxury Seaside Apartments in Alanya – Novus Sky Project Facilities - 12
Luxury Seaside Apartments in Alanya – Novus Sky Project Facilities - 13
Luxury Seaside Apartments in Alanya – Novus Sky Project Facilities - 14
Luxury Seaside Apartments in Alanya – Novus Sky Project Facilities - 15
Luxury Seaside Apartments in Alanya – Novus Sky Project Facilities - 16
Luxury Seaside Apartments in Alanya – Novus Sky Project Facilities - 17
ID: 8740 Project

Price list: From €175,000

Last update: 09 May 2025 10:41
1+1, Apartment
€175,000

69m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€2,536/m²

|

More info
More info
4+1, Apartment (Duplex)
€650,000

214m²

|

2 Bath

|

2 Balcony

|

€3,037/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 8740
Location
Location Mahmutlar, Alanya
Type
Type Project
Total floor
Total floor 12
Building age
Building age 1
Heating system
Heating system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Unfurnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 120 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 15 km
To airport
To airport 32km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Live the Sky-High Mediterranean Dream at Novus Sky, Alanya

Nestled just 120 meters from the turquoise waters of the Mediterranean, Novus Sky is a premium residential project redefining coastal living in Alanya. Located in the heart of Mahmutlar and only 15 km from Alanya’s vibrant city center, this development combines stunning sea views, resort-style social areas.

Rising across 2 blocks and 12 floors, the complex offers well-planned 1+1, 2+1, and 4+1 apartments ranging from 69 m² to 214 m². Whether you're seeking a cozy retreat or a spacious family home, Novus Sky delivers both style and function with high-end features such as interior automation systems, steel doors, antibacterial wall finishes, and insulated exteriors. Each apartment is crafted with comfort and durability in mind — backed by a 5-year warranty on construction elements.