Sea View 2 Room Apartment in Plumera Suit Kargıcak – 100m to the Beach

Sea View 2 Room Apartment in Plumera Suit Kargıcak – 100m to the Beach Interior - 1
Sea View 2 Room Apartment in Plumera Suit Kargıcak – 100m to the Beach Facilities - 2
Sea View 2 Room Apartment in Plumera Suit Kargıcak – 100m to the Beach Exterior - 3
Sea View 2 Room Apartment in Plumera Suit Kargıcak – 100m to the Beach Interior - 4
Sea View 2 Room Apartment in Plumera Suit Kargıcak – 100m to the Beach Interior - 5
Sea View 2 Room Apartment in Plumera Suit Kargıcak – 100m to the Beach Interior - 6
Sea View 2 Room Apartment in Plumera Suit Kargıcak – 100m to the Beach Interior - 7
Sea View 2 Room Apartment in Plumera Suit Kargıcak – 100m to the Beach Interior - 8
Sea View 2 Room Apartment in Plumera Suit Kargıcak – 100m to the Beach Facilities - 9
Sea View 2 Room Apartment in Plumera Suit Kargıcak – 100m to the Beach Facilities - 10
ID: 9429 Resale

Price: €110,500

Last update: 07 August 2025 11:35
1+1, Apartment
€110,500

60m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€1,842/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 9429
Location
Location Kargicak, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 5
Floor
Floor 2
Building age
Building age 1
Furniture status
Furniture status Unfurnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 100 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 13 km
To airport
To airport 25km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

2 Room Sea View Apartment for Sale in Plumera Suit Residence – Just 100m from the Beach

If you are seeking a home that blends coastal living with modern comfort, this 2 room apartment in Plumera Suit Residence offers a rare opportunity in Kargıcak, Alanya. With its prime location just 100 meters from the beach, beautiful sea and mountain views, and access to excellent on-site facilities, it is ideal for both a relaxing lifestyle and a smart investment.

Apartment Features – Functional and Ready for Your Personal Touch

This 60 m² apartment is being sold unfurnished, giving you complete freedom to design and furnish it to your own style. The layout includes two well-sized rooms, a practical kitchen area, and a bright living space that opens to a balcony where you can enjoy open sea and mountain views.