Sea View 3-Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Milan Residence Mahmutlar

Sea View 3-Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Milan Residence Mahmutlar Interior - 1
Sea View 3-Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Milan Residence Mahmutlar Interior - 2
Sea View 3-Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Milan Residence Mahmutlar Facilities - 3
Sea View 3-Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Milan Residence Mahmutlar Interior - 4
Sea View 3-Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Milan Residence Mahmutlar Interior - 5
Sea View 3-Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Milan Residence Mahmutlar Interior - 6
Sea View 3-Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Milan Residence Mahmutlar Interior - 7
Sea View 3-Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Milan Residence Mahmutlar Interior - 8
Sea View 3-Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Milan Residence Mahmutlar Interior - 9
Sea View 3-Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Milan Residence Mahmutlar Interior - 10
Sea View 3-Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Milan Residence Mahmutlar Interior - 11
Sea View 3-Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Milan Residence Mahmutlar Interior - 12
Sea View 3-Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Milan Residence Mahmutlar Interior - 13
Sea View 3-Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Milan Residence Mahmutlar Interior - 14
Sea View 3-Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Milan Residence Mahmutlar Facilities - 15
Sea View 3-Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Milan Residence Mahmutlar Facilities - 16
Sea View 3-Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Milan Residence Mahmutlar Exterior - 17
ID: 8998 Resale

Price: €270,000

Last update: 19 November 2025 11:37
3+2, Apartment (Duplex)
€270,000

240m²

|

3 Bath

|

3 Balcony

|

€1,125/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 8998
Location
Location Mahmutlar, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 5
Floor
Floor 4
Building age
Building age 4
Eligible for credit
Eligible for credit Yes
Furniture status
Furniture status Unfurnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 200 m
To beach
To beach 900 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 13 km
To airport
To airport 30km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

🏡 Exclusive 3-Bedroom Duplex Penthouse with Jacuzzi and Open Sea View

This 3+2 penthouse in Milan Residence 21 offers 240 m² of indoor space across two floors. Positioned on the 4th floor of a boutique low-rise building (only 4 floors), the apartment features 3 bedrooms, 2 living rooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3 balconies, offering ample space for families or those who love to entertain.

  • Size: 240 m²

  • Layout: 3 bedrooms + 2 living rooms + American-style kitchen

  • Bathrooms: 3 (including jacuzzi inside the unit)

  • Balconies: 3

  • Floor: 4th

  • Orientation: Full open sea view — guaranteed never to be blocked

  • Condition: Ready to move in

  • Age of building: 4 years

🌟 Premium Site Features – Resort-Level Comfort