Sea-View Apartment for sale in Alanya — Close to sea

Sea-View Apartment for sale in Alanya — Close to sea Interior - 1
Sea-View Apartment for sale in Alanya — Close to sea Interior - 2
Sea-View Apartment for sale in Alanya — Close to sea Exterior - 3
Sea-View Apartment for sale in Alanya — Close to sea Interior - 4
Sea-View Apartment for sale in Alanya — Close to sea Interior - 5
Sea-View Apartment for sale in Alanya — Close to sea Interior - 6
Sea-View Apartment for sale in Alanya — Close to sea Interior - 7
Sea-View Apartment for sale in Alanya — Close to sea Interior - 8
Sea-View Apartment for sale in Alanya — Close to sea Facilities - 9
Sea-View Apartment for sale in Alanya — Close to sea Facilities - 10
Sea-View Apartment for sale in Alanya — Close to sea Facilities - 11
Sea-View Apartment for sale in Alanya — Close to sea Facilities - 12
Sea-View Apartment for sale in Alanya — Close to sea Facilities - 13
ID: 10219 Resale

Price: €96,000

Last update: 05 November 2025 13:34
1+1, Apartment
€96,000

57m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€1,684/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 10219
Location
Location Kestel, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 5
Floor
Floor 4
Building age
Building age 6
Heating_system
Heating_system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 150 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 6 km
To airport
To airport 35km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

A Bright Home That Connects Comfort with Coastal Living

There are apartments that look good in photos and others that quietly feel right when you step inside.
This sea-view apartment in Kestel, Alanya, belongs to the second kind.
With 57 square metres of smartly planned space, full furnishings, and a price of €96,000, it blends the charm of seaside living with a well-grounded investment sense.

The location speaks for itself — only 150 metres from the beach, within a modern complex that offers full social amenities.
It’s not a distant holiday unit; it’s a place where everyday life can flow as easily as vacation time.
The design, the layout, and the atmosphere all suggest a home that was built for real comfort, not just for show.

Smart Interior Layout with Modern Materials