Stylish Studio Apartment for Sale in Stay Suit Kargicak

Stylish Studio Apartment for Sale in Stay Suit Kargicak Interior - 1
Stylish Studio Apartment for Sale in Stay Suit Kargicak Exterior - 2
Stylish Studio Apartment for Sale in Stay Suit Kargicak Interior - 3
Stylish Studio Apartment for Sale in Stay Suit Kargicak Interior - 4
Stylish Studio Apartment for Sale in Stay Suit Kargicak Interior - 5
Stylish Studio Apartment for Sale in Stay Suit Kargicak Interior - 6
Stylish Studio Apartment for Sale in Stay Suit Kargicak Interior - 7
Stylish Studio Apartment for Sale in Stay Suit Kargicak Facilities - 8
Stylish Studio Apartment for Sale in Stay Suit Kargicak Facilities - 9
Stylish Studio Apartment for Sale in Stay Suit Kargicak Facilities - 10
Stylish Studio Apartment for Sale in Stay Suit Kargicak Facilities - 11
ID: 9314 Resale

Price: €64,000

Last update: 16 August 2025 12:53
Studio, Apartment
€64,000

45m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€1,422/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 9314
Location
Location Mahmutlar, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 5
Floor
Floor 4
Building age
Building age 4
Elevator
Elevator Yes
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 500 m
To beach
To beach 1.3 km
To the center of city
To the center of city 14 km
To airport
To airport 33km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Studio Apartment for Sale in Stay Suit Kargıcak – Stylish, Modern, and Investment-Ready

This studio apartment for sale in Alanya, located in the popular Stay Suit Residence in Kargıcak, offers a compact yet elegant living space with full on-site facilities. With a total area of 32 m², it’s ideal for solo residents, couples, or investors looking for a high-yield rental unit in a peaceful neighborhood just 1,300 meters from the beach.

Moreover, the apartment comes fully furnished with modern white goods, an open-plan layout, and refined details that create a comfortable and airy atmosphere. Whether you plan to use it as a holiday home, permanent residence, or short-term rental, this stylish unit delivers functionality, convenience, and low maintenance—all within a full-service residence.