Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea

Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Interior - 1
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Interior - 2
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Exterior - 3
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Interior - 4
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Interior - 5
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Interior - 6
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Interior - 7
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Interior - 8
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Interior - 9
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Interior - 10
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Interior - 11
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Interior - 12
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Interior - 13
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Interior - 14
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Interior - 15
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Interior - 16
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Interior - 17
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Interior - 18
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Interior - 19
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Interior - 20
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Interior - 21
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Exterior - 22
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Facilities - 23
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Facilities - 24
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Facilities - 25
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Facilities - 26
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Facilities - 27
Sea-View 4 Room Apartment in Sunset Beach Vip 2 -500m from the Sea Facilities - 28
ID: 8782 Resale

Price: €287,000

Last update: 15 May 2025 10:13
3+1, Apartment (Duplex)
€287,000

200m²

|

2 Bath

|

3 Balcony

|

€1,435/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 8782
Location
Location Konaklı, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 5
Floor
Floor 4
Building age
Building age 15
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 150 m
To beach
To beach 500 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 7 km
To airport
To airport 45km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Wake up to the deep blue of the Mediterranean from your own private retreat, just steps away from golden sands and coastal serenity. This expansive sea-view apartment isn’t just a place to live—it’s a lifestyle upgrade you didn’t know you needed.

Highlights that elevate your everyday:

  • 3 spacious bedrooms + a bright living area

  • 200 m² of fully furnished comfort and style

  • South-West orientation with sweeping sea views and magical sunsets

  • 2 balconies + 1 large terrace—perfect for relaxing or entertaining

  • Full access to indoor & outdoor pools, sauna, hammam, and fitness

  • Private parking, elevators, children’s play area, and BBQ zone

  • Located just 500 meters from the beach

  • High floor with quiet surroundings and panoramic city-coastline views