Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View

Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 1
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Exterior - 2
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 3
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 4
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 5
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 6
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 7
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 8
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 9
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 10
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 11
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 12
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 13
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 14
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 15
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 16
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 17
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 18
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 19
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 20
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 21
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 22
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 23
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 24
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 25
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 26
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 27
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 28
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Interior - 29
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Exterior - 30
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Facilities - 31
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Facilities - 32
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Facilities - 33
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Exterior - 34
Ultra-Luxury Villa For Sale in Alanya, Panoramic Castle & Sea View Exterior - 35
ID: 10708 Resale

Price: €1,115,000

Last update: 06 January 2026 16:14
5+2, Villa
€1,115,000

541m²

|

5 Bath

|

3 Balcony

|

€2,061/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 10708
Location
Location Küçükhasbahçe, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 4
Floor
Floor 1
Building age
Building age 14
Heating system
Heating system Air conditioning, Underfloor heating
Elevator
Elevator No
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 200 m
To beach
To beach 3.4 km
To the center of city
To the center of city 3.5 km
To airport
To airport 55km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Welcome to the pinnacle of Alanya real estate. Located in the prestigious Küçükhasbahçe district, this 541 m² mansion offers what few properties can: total domination of the skyline. With uninterrupted views of the Alanya Castle, Mediterranean Sea, and the City, this property is not just a home; it is a statement of success.

The "Eagle's Nest" Experience: Unrivaled Views

Designed to maximize the visual experience, this villa treats the iconic Alanya Castle as your daily backdrop.

  • The Vistas: Whether from the terrace, the pool, or the master suite, the view is permanent and panoramic.