Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area

Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Exterior - 1
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Exterior - 2
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Interior - 3
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Interior - 4
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Interior - 5
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Interior - 6
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Interior - 7
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Interior - 8
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Interior - 9
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Interior - 10
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Interior - 11
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Interior - 12
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Interior - 13
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Interior - 14
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Interior - 15
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Interior - 16
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Interior - 17
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Interior - 18
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Interior - 19
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Interior - 20
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Interior - 21
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Interior - 22
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Interior - 23
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Interior - 24
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Facilities - 25
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Facilities - 26
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Facilities - 27
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Facilities - 28
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Facilities - 29
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Facilities - 30
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Facilities - 31
Villa for Sale in Alanya with Private Garden in a Quiet Area Facilities - 32
ID: 11569 Resale

Price: €390,000

Last update: 17 March 2026 13:07
3+1, Villa
€390,000

144m²

|

2 Bath

|

4 Balcony

|

€2,708/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 11569
Location
Location Bektaş, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 2
Floor
Floor 1
Building age
Building age 13
Heating system
Heating system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 200 m
To beach
To beach 4 km
To the center of city
To the center of city 4.2 km
To airport
To airport 55km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Hillside Villa in Alanya with Residence Permit and Citizenship Opportunity

This villa for sale in Alanya is located in Bektaş, one of the city’s most prestigious residential areas. Set on the northern hillside above Alanya Harbour, this exclusive district is approximately 4 kilometres from the city centre and can be reached within 15 to 20 minutes by car. Thanks to its elevated position, Bektaş enjoys sweeping views of the Mediterranean, Alanya Castle, and the city skyline, offering a distinctive combination of location, scenery, and tranquillity. The area is also situated approximately 55 kilometres from Gazipaşa-Alanya Airport, providing convenient access for both residents and visitors.