Villa with sea view for sale in Kargicak, Alanya - Turkish Citizenship

Villa with sea view for sale in Kargicak, Alanya - Turkish Citizenship Exterior - 1
Villa with sea view for sale in Kargicak, Alanya - Turkish Citizenship Facilities - 2
Villa with sea view for sale in Kargicak, Alanya - Turkish Citizenship Exterior - 3
Villa with sea view for sale in Kargicak, Alanya - Turkish Citizenship Interior - 4
Villa with sea view for sale in Kargicak, Alanya - Turkish Citizenship Interior - 5
Villa with sea view for sale in Kargicak, Alanya - Turkish Citizenship Interior - 6
Villa with sea view for sale in Kargicak, Alanya - Turkish Citizenship Interior - 7
Villa with sea view for sale in Kargicak, Alanya - Turkish Citizenship Interior - 8
Villa with sea view for sale in Kargicak, Alanya - Turkish Citizenship Facilities - 9
Villa with sea view for sale in Kargicak, Alanya - Turkish Citizenship Exterior - 10
Villa with sea view for sale in Kargicak, Alanya - Turkish Citizenship Exterior - 11
Villa with sea view for sale in Kargicak, Alanya - Turkish Citizenship Facilities - 12
Villa with sea view for sale in Kargicak, Alanya - Turkish Citizenship Facilities - 13
Villa with sea view for sale in Kargicak, Alanya - Turkish Citizenship Facilities - 14
Villa with sea view for sale in Kargicak, Alanya - Turkish Citizenship Facilities - 15
Villa with sea view for sale in Kargicak, Alanya - Turkish Citizenship Exterior - 16
ID: 11307 Resale

Price: €852,000

Last update: 17 February 2026 15:24
5+1, Villa
€852,000

370m²

|

3 Bath

|

2 Balcony

|

€2,303/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 11307
Location
Location Kargicak, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 4
Floor
Floor 1
Building age
Building age 2
Heating_system
Heating_system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 200 m
To beach
To beach 2 km
To the center of city
To the center of city 15 km
To airport
To airport 25km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

A turnkey 370 m² estate offering absolute privacy, panoramic horizons, and a direct pathway to Turkish Citizenship.

Welcome to Kargıcak, often referred to as the "Beverly Hills of Alanya." Positioned on an elevated ridge, this independent 3-story luxury villa in Kargicak delivers the ultimate Mediterranean lifestyle. It offers 370 m² of interior space, a massive private pool, and uninterrupted views of the Mediterranean Sea and the historic Alanya Castle.

Offered fully furnished and legally verified for the Turkish Citizenship by Investment program, this property is designed for global citizens who demand both a premium lifestyle asset and strategic legal benefits.

Property Key Facts

Location Kargıcak, Alanya (Villa District)
Property Type Independent Detached Villa