Sea View Villa with Infinity Pool For Sale in Gazipasa

Sea View Villa with Infinity Pool For Sale in Gazipasa Interior - 1
Sea View Villa with Infinity Pool For Sale in Gazipasa Interior - 2
Sea View Villa with Infinity Pool For Sale in Gazipasa Exterior - 3
Sea View Villa with Infinity Pool For Sale in Gazipasa Interior - 4
Sea View Villa with Infinity Pool For Sale in Gazipasa Interior - 5
Sea View Villa with Infinity Pool For Sale in Gazipasa Interior - 6
Sea View Villa with Infinity Pool For Sale in Gazipasa Interior - 7
Sea View Villa with Infinity Pool For Sale in Gazipasa Interior - 8
Sea View Villa with Infinity Pool For Sale in Gazipasa Facilities - 9
Sea View Villa with Infinity Pool For Sale in Gazipasa Interior - 10
Sea View Villa with Infinity Pool For Sale in Gazipasa Facilities - 11
Sea View Villa with Infinity Pool For Sale in Gazipasa Exterior - 12
Sea View Villa with Infinity Pool For Sale in Gazipasa Interior - 13
Sea View Villa with Infinity Pool For Sale in Gazipasa Facilities - 14
ID: 10733 Resale

Price: €615,000

Last update: 29 December 2025 12:59
5+1, Villa
€615,000

200m²

|

3 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€3,075/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 10733
Location
Location Pazarcı, Gazipaşa
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 2
Floor
Floor 1
Building age
Building age 8
Heating_system
Heating_system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 200 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 700 m
To airport
To airport 2000km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Seafront Villa for Sale in Gazipasa with Infinity Pool

Endless blue stays yours. This direct seafront villa in Gazipasa locks in an uninterrupted sea view and pairs it with what property seekers rarely get together: 1,000 m² freehold land and a private infinity pool—only 200 meters from the beach.

International investors and expats looking for villa in Turkey focus on the same three filters: view security, land ownership, and resale demand. This villa in Gazipasa delivers all three without forcing a trade-off.

Sea-View Villa, Protected by Position

A sea view villa is common in listings—and often temporary. Here, the terraces and balconies are laid out to keep the sightline open, so the water stays in view day after day.