Golden Palace Discover Serenity and Luxury in Your New Home

Golden Palace Discover Serenity and Luxury in Your New Home Exterior - 1
Golden Palace Discover Serenity and Luxury in Your New Home Exterior - 2
Golden Palace Discover Serenity and Luxury in Your New Home Exterior - 3
Golden Palace Discover Serenity and Luxury in Your New Home Exterior - 4
Golden Palace Discover Serenity and Luxury in Your New Home Exterior - 5
Golden Palace Discover Serenity and Luxury in Your New Home Exterior - 6
Golden Palace Discover Serenity and Luxury in Your New Home Exterior - 7
Golden Palace Discover Serenity and Luxury in Your New Home Exterior - 8
Golden Palace Discover Serenity and Luxury in Your New Home Exterior - 9
Golden Palace Discover Serenity and Luxury in Your New Home Exterior - 10
Golden Palace Discover Serenity and Luxury in Your New Home Exterior - 11
Golden Palace Discover Serenity and Luxury in Your New Home Exterior - 12
Golden Palace Discover Serenity and Luxury in Your New Home Exterior - 13
ID: 6888 Project

Price list: From €171,960

Last update: 06 August 2024 13:38
Studio, Apartment
€171,960

68m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€2,529/m²

|

More info
More info
1+1, Apartment
€236,445

84m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€2,815/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 6888
Location
Location Kaptanpaşa , Beyoğlu
Type
Type Project
Total floor
Total floor 6
Building age
Building age 1
Elevator
Elevator Yes
Furniture status
Furniture status Unfurnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 350 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 500 m
To airport
To airport 43km

Description

Welcome to your dream residence nestled in the heart of one of the most prestigious neighborhoods. This property offers an unparalleled blend of comfort, elegance, and modern amenities, perfect for those seeking a refined living experience.

  • Prime Location: Situated in a vibrant area with convenient access to transportation, shopping, and entertainment.
  • Modern Design: The property features contemporary architecture with high-end finishes and stylish interiors.
  • Spacious Layout: Offering ample space with various layout options, including 1+1, 2+1, and duplex units to suit your lifestyle.
  • Luxurious Amenities: Enjoy an array of amenities such as an outdoor swimming pool, Turkish bath, sauna, fitness center, and children's play areas.
  • Security and Convenience: The property is equipped with a 24/7 security system, concierge services, and covered parking.
  • Proximity to Nature: Close to parks and green spaces, providing a tranquil escape from the city's hustle and bustle.