1+1 Apartment in Crystal Nova Residence Alanya

1+1 Apartment in Crystal Nova Residence Alanya  Exterior - 1
1+1 Apartment in Crystal Nova Residence Alanya  Exterior - 2
1+1 Apartment in Crystal Nova Residence Alanya  Exterior - 3
1+1 Apartment in Crystal Nova Residence Alanya  Exterior - 4
1+1 Apartment in Crystal Nova Residence Alanya  Exterior - 5
1+1 Apartment in Crystal Nova Residence Alanya  Exterior - 6
1+1 Apartment in Crystal Nova Residence Alanya  Exterior - 7
1+1 Apartment in Crystal Nova Residence Alanya  Exterior - 8
1+1 Apartment in Crystal Nova Residence Alanya  Exterior - 9
1+1 Apartment in Crystal Nova Residence Alanya  Exterior - 10
1+1 Apartment in Crystal Nova Residence Alanya  Exterior - 11
1+1 Apartment in Crystal Nova Residence Alanya  Exterior - 12
1+1 Apartment in Crystal Nova Residence Alanya  Exterior - 13
1+1 Apartment in Crystal Nova Residence Alanya  Exterior - 14
1+1 Apartment in Crystal Nova Residence Alanya  Exterior - 15
1+1 Apartment in Crystal Nova Residence Alanya  Exterior - 16
1+1 Apartment in Crystal Nova Residence Alanya  Exterior - 17
ID: 8513 Resale

Price: €103,000

Last update: 02 April 2025 16:06
1+1, Apartment
€103,000

60m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€1,717/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 8513
Location
Location Cikcilli, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 7
Floor
Floor 1
Building age
Building age 12
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 800 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 4 km
To airport
To airport 37km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Discover an exceptional investment opportunity at the prestigious Crystal Nova Residence in Alanya. This stunning 1+1 apartment offers 60m² of elegant living space at €103,000 (just €1,717/m²), combining luxury, convenience, and excellent rental potential in one of Turkey's most desirable coastal destinations.

Premium Beachfront Living in Cikcilli, Alanya

This fully furnished apartment features:

  • Modern 1 bedroom + living room layout
  • Private balcony with beautiful facilities view
  • Complete with high-quality furniture and white goods
  • First-floor convenience in a well-maintained building
  • Established property in a mature development (built 2014)

Unrivaled Resort-Style Amenities

Crystal Nova Residence offers a comprehensive luxury lifestyle with:

  • Indoor and outdoor swimming pools with waterslide
  • Children's pool, park, and dedicated children's room
  • Professional fitness center and sports facilities (basketball, billiards, table tennis)
  • Complete wellness area with sauna, Turkish bath, steam room, and massage room
  • Beautiful garden and green areas with pavilions and barbecue facilities
  • 24/7 security with camera surveillance and door security
  • On-site caretaker and technical service

Exceptional Investment Value

This property presents outstanding investment credentials:

  • High rental potential in a popular tourist area
  • Rental guarantee program available
  • Special cash payment discount offered
  • Prime position in Alanya's established real estate market
  • Just 4km to Alanya city center and 37km to the airport

Strategic Cikcilli Location

Perfectly positioned for convenience and lifestyle:

  • 800 meters to Mediterranean beaches