2 Room Apartment – Kurt Safir Euro 21 Alanya, Near Beach

2 Room Apartment – Kurt Safir Euro 21 Alanya, Near Beach Exterior - 1
2 Room Apartment – Kurt Safir Euro 21 Alanya, Near Beach Interior - 2
2 Room Apartment – Kurt Safir Euro 21 Alanya, Near Beach Interior - 3
2 Room Apartment – Kurt Safir Euro 21 Alanya, Near Beach Interior - 4
2 Room Apartment – Kurt Safir Euro 21 Alanya, Near Beach Interior - 5
2 Room Apartment – Kurt Safir Euro 21 Alanya, Near Beach Interior - 6
2 Room Apartment – Kurt Safir Euro 21 Alanya, Near Beach Interior - 7
2 Room Apartment – Kurt Safir Euro 21 Alanya, Near Beach Interior - 8
2 Room Apartment – Kurt Safir Euro 21 Alanya, Near Beach Interior - 9
2 Room Apartment – Kurt Safir Euro 21 Alanya, Near Beach Interior - 10
2 Room Apartment – Kurt Safir Euro 21 Alanya, Near Beach Interior - 11
2 Room Apartment – Kurt Safir Euro 21 Alanya, Near Beach Exterior - 12
2 Room Apartment – Kurt Safir Euro 21 Alanya, Near Beach Exterior - 13
2 Room Apartment – Kurt Safir Euro 21 Alanya, Near Beach Facilities - 14
2 Room Apartment – Kurt Safir Euro 21 Alanya, Near Beach Facilities - 15
2 Room Apartment – Kurt Safir Euro 21 Alanya, Near Beach Facilities - 16
2 Room Apartment – Kurt Safir Euro 21 Alanya, Near Beach Facilities - 17
2 Room Apartment – Kurt Safir Euro 21 Alanya, Near Beach Facilities - 18
2 Room Apartment – Kurt Safir Euro 21 Alanya, Near Beach Facilities - 19
2 Room Apartment – Kurt Safir Euro 21 Alanya, Near Beach Interior - 20
2 Room Apartment – Kurt Safir Euro 21 Alanya, Near Beach Exterior - 21
ID: 9419 Resale

Price: €124,000

Last update: 06 August 2025 15:12
1+1, Apartment
€124,000

60m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€2,067/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 9419
Location
Location Mahmutlar, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 12
Floor
Floor 3
Building age
Building age 5
Elevator
Elevator Yes
Furniture status
Furniture status Unfurnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 400 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 13 km
To airport
To airport 30km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

2 Room Apartment for Sale in Kurt Safir Euro 21 – 400m to the Sea, Mahmutlar

If you are looking for a 2 room apartment for sale in Alanya that offers both modern construction and a larger-than-standard layout, this property in Kurt Safir Euro 21 Residence deserves your attention. Measuring 60 m²—spacious compared to most two-room apartments—it combines functional design with a prime location just 400 meters from the beach. Situated in Mahmutlar, one of Alanya’s most international and well-serviced districts, this home is a strong choice for buyers seeking a combination of everyday convenience, leisure facilities, and long-term investment value.