5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya

5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya Exterior - 1
5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya Facilities - 2
5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya Interior - 3
5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya Interior - 4
5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya Interior - 5
5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya Interior - 6
5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya Interior - 7
5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya Interior - 8
5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya Interior - 9
5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya Interior - 10
5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya Interior - 11
5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya Interior - 12
5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya Interior - 13
5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya Interior - 14
5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya Interior - 15
5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya Interior - 16
5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya Interior - 17
5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya Interior - 18
5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya Exterior - 19
5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya Facilities - 20
5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya Exterior - 21
5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya Exterior - 22
5-Bedroom Sea View Detached Villa for Sale in Oba, Alanya Facilities - 23
ID: 10752 Resale

Price: €431,000

Last update: 30 December 2025 13:53
5+1, Apartment
€431,000

250m²

|

2 Bath

|

4 Balcony

|

€1,724/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 10752
Location
Location Oba, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 3
Floor
Floor 1
Building age
Building age 11
Heating system
Heating system Air conditioning, Fireplace
Elevator
Elevator No
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 200 m
To beach
To beach 3 km
To the center of city
To the center of city 4 km
To airport
To airport 40km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Located in upper Oba, Alanya, this fully furnished 5-bedroom detached villa for sale offers 250 m² of living space and a privacy-first setting. The home combines sea view + mountain view, a private pool, and a fireplace for year-round comfort. Asking price: €431,000, with a cash payment discount offer.

Location Oba, Alanya (upper Oba)
Property Type Detached villa
Layout 5+1 (5-bedroom)
Size 250 m²
Furniture Fully furnished
Price €431,000
Beach Distance 3 km
Heating Air conditioning + fireplace
Views Sea view, city view, mountain view, facilities view
Outdoor Private pool, private garden, private parking
Extras Electric water heater, private fireplace
Offer Cash payment discount available

Interior Features: Spacious Living with a Fireplace