5-Room Apartment for Sale in Oba Alanya KEYKUBAT KONAKLARI

5-Room Apartment for Sale in Oba Alanya KEYKUBAT KONAKLARI Interior - 1
5-Room Apartment for Sale in Oba Alanya KEYKUBAT KONAKLARI Exterior - 2
5-Room Apartment for Sale in Oba Alanya KEYKUBAT KONAKLARI Interior - 3
5-Room Apartment for Sale in Oba Alanya KEYKUBAT KONAKLARI Interior - 4
5-Room Apartment for Sale in Oba Alanya KEYKUBAT KONAKLARI Interior - 5
5-Room Apartment for Sale in Oba Alanya KEYKUBAT KONAKLARI Interior - 6
5-Room Apartment for Sale in Oba Alanya KEYKUBAT KONAKLARI Interior - 7
5-Room Apartment for Sale in Oba Alanya KEYKUBAT KONAKLARI Interior - 8
5-Room Apartment for Sale in Oba Alanya KEYKUBAT KONAKLARI Interior - 9
5-Room Apartment for Sale in Oba Alanya KEYKUBAT KONAKLARI Interior - 10
5-Room Apartment for Sale in Oba Alanya KEYKUBAT KONAKLARI Interior - 11
5-Room Apartment for Sale in Oba Alanya KEYKUBAT KONAKLARI Interior - 12
5-Room Apartment for Sale in Oba Alanya KEYKUBAT KONAKLARI Interior - 13
5-Room Apartment for Sale in Oba Alanya KEYKUBAT KONAKLARI Interior - 14
5-Room Apartment for Sale in Oba Alanya KEYKUBAT KONAKLARI Interior - 15
5-Room Apartment for Sale in Oba Alanya KEYKUBAT KONAKLARI Exterior - 16
5-Room Apartment for Sale in Oba Alanya KEYKUBAT KONAKLARI Interior - 17
5-Room Apartment for Sale in Oba Alanya KEYKUBAT KONAKLARI Interior - 18
5-Room Apartment for Sale in Oba Alanya KEYKUBAT KONAKLARI Facilities - 19
5-Room Apartment for Sale in Oba Alanya KEYKUBAT KONAKLARI Interior - 20
ID: 9338 Resale

Price: €315,000

Last update: 25 July 2025 17:52
4+1, Apartment (Duplex)
€315,000

250m²

|

3 Bath

|

3 Balcony

|

€1,260/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 9338
Location
Location Oba, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 6
Floor
Floor 6
Building age
Building age 13
Furniture status
Furniture status Unfurnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 200 m
To beach
To beach 2 km
To the center of city
To the center of city 5 km
To airport
To airport 40km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

5-Room Apartment for Sale in Alanya – Spacious Duplex in Oba with Terrace and Legal Benefits

This apartment for sale in Alanya is located in the well-developed Oba district and offers a combination of size, location, and long-term value. The furnished 5-room duplex apartment spans 250 square meters, offering a generous living area for families, investors, or anyone seeking a comfortable and flexible living space.

Within the first few moments inside, the openness and natural light of the layout become immediately apparent. Moreover, the property features a private terrace and a spacious balcony, both offering panoramic city, mountain, and site views. The apartment is delivered unfurnished, giving you the freedom to create your own style and layout.