Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya

Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya Interior - 1
Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya Interior - 2
Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya Exterior - 3
Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya Interior - 4
Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya Interior - 5
Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya Interior - 6
Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya Interior - 7
Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya Interior - 8
Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya Interior - 9
Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya Interior - 10
Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya Interior - 11
Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya Interior - 12
Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya Interior - 13
Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya Interior - 14
Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya Interior - 15
Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya Interior - 16
Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya Interior - 17
Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya Interior - 18
Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya Interior - 19
Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya Interior - 20
Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya Facilities - 21
Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya Facilities - 22
Apartment for sale at Mahmutlar Guzel Tower Residence in Alanya Facilities - 23
ID: 11661 Resale

Price: €215,000

Last update: 03 April 2026 11:55
4+1, Apartment
€215,000

190m²

|

2 Bath

|

2 Balcony

|

€1,132/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 11661
Location
Location Mahmutlar, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 13
Floor
Floor 10
Building age
Building age 5
Heating_system
Heating_system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 200 m
To beach
To beach 700 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 15 km
To airport
To airport 35km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Apartment for sale in Mahmutlar, Alanya

Mahmutlar, one of Alanya’s most popular areas for both living and property investment, stands out for offering a seafront setting together with the essentials of daily life. Its coastal promenade, shops, cafés, supermarkets, easy public transport, and active year-round atmosphere make it appealing not only for holiday use, but also for permanent living. For foreign buyers in particular, Mahmutlar is known for its established international community, lively social setting, and settled neighbourhood feel. With its weekly market, seafront lifestyle, and infrastructure that supports everyday life, Mahmutlar remains one of the most practical and comfortable locations for those looking for property for sale in Alanya.