Apartment with Sea & Mountain View and Enclosed Balcony in Alanya

Apartment with Sea & Mountain View and Enclosed Balcony in Alanya Interior - 1
Apartment with Sea & Mountain View and Enclosed Balcony in Alanya Exterior - 2
Apartment with Sea & Mountain View and Enclosed Balcony in Alanya Interior - 3
Apartment with Sea & Mountain View and Enclosed Balcony in Alanya Interior - 4
Apartment with Sea & Mountain View and Enclosed Balcony in Alanya Interior - 5
Apartment with Sea & Mountain View and Enclosed Balcony in Alanya Interior - 6
Apartment with Sea & Mountain View and Enclosed Balcony in Alanya Interior - 7
Apartment with Sea & Mountain View and Enclosed Balcony in Alanya Interior - 8
Apartment with Sea & Mountain View and Enclosed Balcony in Alanya Interior - 9
Apartment with Sea & Mountain View and Enclosed Balcony in Alanya Interior - 10
Apartment with Sea & Mountain View and Enclosed Balcony in Alanya Interior - 11
Apartment with Sea & Mountain View and Enclosed Balcony in Alanya Interior - 12
Apartment with Sea & Mountain View and Enclosed Balcony in Alanya Interior - 13
Apartment with Sea & Mountain View and Enclosed Balcony in Alanya Interior - 14
Apartment with Sea & Mountain View and Enclosed Balcony in Alanya Exterior - 15
ID: 9381 Resale

Price: €99,000

Last update: 31 July 2025 15:26
2+1, Apartment
€99,000

81m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€1,222/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 9381
Location
Location Kargicak, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 5
Floor
Floor 2
Building age
Building age 6
To shopping
To shopping 200 m
To beach
To beach 1.3 km
To the center of city
To the center of city 15 km
To airport
To airport 25km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

If you’re seeking a home that combines peaceful surroundings with thoughtful interior design, this 3 room apartment for sale in Alanya,Stay Suit Kargıcak offers both. With its enclosed glass balcony, modern wood-accented interiors, and full sea and mountain views, this residence stands out as a rare combination of comfort, space, and style.

Fully Furnished 3 Room Apartment for Sale in Stay Suit – 1300m to the Beach, Glass Balcony

This 3 room apartment for sale in Alanya is located in the quiet and green district of Kargıcak, inside the Stay Suit complex. With a total area of 81 m², the apartment includes two bedrooms, a spacious living area with an open kitchen, and a fully glazed balcony usable year-round.