Furnished 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Caspian Residence, Alanya

Furnished 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Caspian Residence, Alanya Exterior - 1
Furnished 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Caspian Residence, Alanya Interior - 2
Furnished 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Caspian Residence, Alanya Interior - 3
Furnished 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Caspian Residence, Alanya Interior - 4
Furnished 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Caspian Residence, Alanya Interior - 5
Furnished 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Caspian Residence, Alanya Interior - 6
Furnished 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Caspian Residence, Alanya Interior - 7
Furnished 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Caspian Residence, Alanya Interior - 8
Furnished 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Caspian Residence, Alanya Interior - 9
Furnished 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Caspian Residence, Alanya Interior - 10
Furnished 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Caspian Residence, Alanya Facilities - 11
Furnished 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Caspian Residence, Alanya Facilities - 12
Furnished 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Caspian Residence, Alanya Facilities - 13
Furnished 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Caspian Residence, Alanya Facilities - 14
ID: 9259 Resale

Price: €97,000

Last update: 17 October 2025 15:21
1+1, Apartment
€97,000

60m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€1,617/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 9259
Location
Location Cikcilli, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 5
Floor
Floor 3
Building age
Building age 11
Heating system
Heating system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 800 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 5 km
To airport
To airport 37km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Furnished 2-Room Apartment for Sale in Caspian Residence, Alanya Cikcilli

This furnished 2-room apartment in Alanya Cikcilli is an excellent choice for those looking for a modern, move-in-ready home or an investment with rental potential. Located in the well-regarded Caspian Residence, the apartment offers a smart layout, quality finishes, and access to a wide range of on-site amenities. Most importantly, the property is eligible for a residence permit, making it suitable for foreign buyers planning to stay in Turkey long term.

Just 800 meters from the sea, this home provides convenient beach access while being tucked into a calm residential part of Cikcilli, one of Alanya’s most sought-after neighborhoods for year-round living.