Just 100m from the Beach! Furnished 2+1 Apartment for sale in Oba

Just 100m from the Beach! Furnished 2+1 Apartment for sale in Oba Exterior - 1
Just 100m from the Beach! Furnished 2+1 Apartment for sale in Oba Exterior - 2
Just 100m from the Beach! Furnished 2+1 Apartment for sale in Oba Interior - 3
Just 100m from the Beach! Furnished 2+1 Apartment for sale in Oba Interior - 4
Just 100m from the Beach! Furnished 2+1 Apartment for sale in Oba Interior - 5
Just 100m from the Beach! Furnished 2+1 Apartment for sale in Oba Interior - 6
Just 100m from the Beach! Furnished 2+1 Apartment for sale in Oba Interior - 7
Just 100m from the Beach! Furnished 2+1 Apartment for sale in Oba Interior - 8
Just 100m from the Beach! Furnished 2+1 Apartment for sale in Oba Interior - 9
Just 100m from the Beach! Furnished 2+1 Apartment for sale in Oba Interior - 10
Just 100m from the Beach! Furnished 2+1 Apartment for sale in Oba Interior - 11
Just 100m from the Beach! Furnished 2+1 Apartment for sale in Oba Interior - 12
Just 100m from the Beach! Furnished 2+1 Apartment for sale in Oba Exterior - 13
Just 100m from the Beach! Furnished 2+1 Apartment for sale in Oba Exterior - 14
Just 100m from the Beach! Furnished 2+1 Apartment for sale in Oba Facilities - 15
Just 100m from the Beach! Furnished 2+1 Apartment for sale in Oba Facilities - 16
Just 100m from the Beach! Furnished 2+1 Apartment for sale in Oba Facilities - 17
Just 100m from the Beach! Furnished 2+1 Apartment for sale in Oba Facilities - 18
ID: 8843 Resale

Price: €205,000

Last update: 26 May 2025 13:10
2+1, Apartment
€205,000

110m²

|

2 Bath

|

2 Balcony

|

€1,864/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 8843
Location
Location Oba, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 5
Floor
Floor 3
Building age
Building age 6
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 50 m
To beach
To beach 100 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 3 km
To airport
To airport 35km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

100 Meters to the Beach – Stylish 2+1 Apartment for sale in Granada Butik Residence, Oba

Wake up to the sound of waves and sunshine streaming in from the south-facing windows of this bright and modern 2+1 apartment, located just 100 meters from the golden beaches of Oba — one of Alanya’s most desirable neighborhoods.

Situated on the 3rd floor of Granada Butik Residence, this fully furnished 110 m² apartment offers the perfect balance of comfort, style, and convenience. Whether you're looking for a holiday getaway, a profitable rental investment, or a permanent home near the sea, this property checks every box.

🌟 Key Features of the Apartment:

  • 2 bedrooms, 1 large living room

  • 110 m² total area