New Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Rubin Residence, Mahmutlar

New Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Rubin Residence, Mahmutlar Interior - 1
New Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Rubin Residence, Mahmutlar Exterior - 2
New Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Rubin Residence, Mahmutlar Facilities - 3
New Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Rubin Residence, Mahmutlar Facilities - 4
New Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Rubin Residence, Mahmutlar Interior - 5
New Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Rubin Residence, Mahmutlar Interior - 6
New Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Rubin Residence, Mahmutlar Interior - 7
New Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Rubin Residence, Mahmutlar Interior - 8
New Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Rubin Residence, Mahmutlar Interior - 9
New Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Rubin Residence, Mahmutlar Interior - 10
New Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Rubin Residence, Mahmutlar Interior - 11
New Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Rubin Residence, Mahmutlar Interior - 12
New Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Rubin Residence, Mahmutlar Interior - 13
New Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Rubin Residence, Mahmutlar Facilities - 14
New Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Rubin Residence, Mahmutlar Facilities - 15
New Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Rubin Residence, Mahmutlar Facilities - 16
New Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Rubin Residence, Mahmutlar Facilities - 17
New Furnished 2-Bedroom Apartment in Rubin Residence, Mahmutlar Facilities - 18
ID: 9007 Resale

Price: €280,000

Last update: 26 June 2025 12:44
2+1, Apartment
€280,000

105m²

|

2 Bath

|

2 Balcony

|

€2,667/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 9007
Location
Location Mahmutlar, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 9
Floor
Floor 7
Building age
Building age 2
Heating_system
Heating_system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 50 m
To beach
To beach 150 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 13 km
To airport
To airport 30km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Brand-New 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Rubin Residence, Mahmutlar – Alanya

Mahmutlar is a vibrant coastal district in Alanya, combining peaceful living with active tourism. Set between the Mediterranean Sea and the Taurus Mountains, this area offers green surroundings, an international community, and easy access to the city. Its wide range of shops, restaurants, fitness clubs, and weekly markets makes it ideal for both residence and investment.

🏡 Spacious, Fully Furnished Apartment – Just 150m to the Sea

Located on the 7th floor of Rubin Residence, this 105 m² apartment features a modern 2-bedroom layout with 2 bathrooms, 2 balconies, and luxury furnishings. With southeastern exposure and city views, it is move-in ready and ideal for permanent living or short-term rental.