Sea View 1+1 Apartment in Kestel, Alanya – 120m from the Beach

Sea View 1+1 Apartment in Kestel, Alanya – 120m from the Beach Facilities - 1
Sea View 1+1 Apartment in Kestel, Alanya – 120m from the Beach Interior - 2
Sea View 1+1 Apartment in Kestel, Alanya – 120m from the Beach Interior - 3
Sea View 1+1 Apartment in Kestel, Alanya – 120m from the Beach Interior - 4
Sea View 1+1 Apartment in Kestel, Alanya – 120m from the Beach Interior - 5
Sea View 1+1 Apartment in Kestel, Alanya – 120m from the Beach Interior - 6
Sea View 1+1 Apartment in Kestel, Alanya – 120m from the Beach Interior - 7
Sea View 1+1 Apartment in Kestel, Alanya – 120m from the Beach Interior - 8
Sea View 1+1 Apartment in Kestel, Alanya – 120m from the Beach Interior - 9
Sea View 1+1 Apartment in Kestel, Alanya – 120m from the Beach Interior - 10
Sea View 1+1 Apartment in Kestel, Alanya – 120m from the Beach Interior - 11
Sea View 1+1 Apartment in Kestel, Alanya – 120m from the Beach Facilities - 12
Sea View 1+1 Apartment in Kestel, Alanya – 120m from the Beach Exterior - 13
ID: 8768 Resale

Price: Sold

Last update: 14 October 2025 10:43

Details

Property id
Property id 8768
Location
Location Kestel, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 5
Floor
Floor 3
Building age
Building age 2
Furniture status
Furniture status Unfurnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 120 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 8 km
To airport
To airport 35km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Step into a world of luxury and convenience with this exquisite apartment located in the serene neighborhood of Kestel, Alanya, Antalya. Just a stone's throw away from the pristine beach and a short distance to the vibrant city center, this property offers the perfect blend of tranquility and accessibility.

The apartment, built in May 2023, is situated on the fourth floor of a stylish five-story building, providing breathtaking sea and city views. Imagine waking up to the soothing sound of waves and enjoying your morning coffee while gazing at the stunning coastline.

Key Features:
- Modern security with camera surveillance
- Comprehensive cable TV and satellite options
- Personalized concierge service for your convenience
- Delightful children's pool and a spacious adult pool
- State-of-the-art gym and relaxing sauna
- Reliable generator ensuring uninterrupted power supply
- Dedicated bicycle parking for an eco-friendly lifestyle
- Cash payment options with exclusive discounts
- High rental potential for savvy investors
- Status as a hotsale and investment opportunity

What truly sets this property apart is its location, only 100 meters from shopping options, 120 meters from the beach, and 35 meters from the airport, making it an ideal choice for both relaxation and adventure. The combination of modern amenities, stunning views, and a prime location makes this apartment a highly sought-after investment.

Don't miss out on the chance to own a piece of paradise. Act now to secure your place in this prestigious development. Embrace a lifestyle of luxury, convenience, and opportunity in Kestel, Alanya.

Seize this opportunity today and experience unparalleled coastal living. The door to your dream home is just a decision away!
Ask representative
LUIZA AKKURT
LUIZA AKKURT
Sales Departmant
‪+90 505 014 01 01‬
In order for us to contact you, you must fill in one of the e-mail or phone numbers.
This property has been sold.
Sorry, this property has been sold! You can view properties with similar features below..

Similar Properties

Steps from the Sea - Duplex for Sale in Aura Blue Alanya

Furnished 4-room duplex in Aura Blue, Alanya Kestel. 200m to the beach, pool view, full site facilities, music room, and high rental potential.

  • Kestel, Alanya
  • 3+1
  • Apartment
  • 150m²
  • 300 m
  • 35 km
€246,000
ID: 10360 Resale
Close to beach

NS APT.

24/7 Camera, Barbecue, Cable tv-satellite

  • Kestel, Alanya
  • 2+1
  • Apartment
  • 130m²
  • 200 m
  • 35 km
€215,000

Value-Driven Furnished 3-Bedroom Duplex Near Dimcay in Alanya

Best Value in Alanya! 140m² furnished apartment for sale next to Dimçay River. Only €1,000/m². See details.

  • Kestel, Alanya
  • 3+1
  • Apartment
  • 140m²
  • 2 km
  • 35 km
€140,000
ID: 10058 Resale
Garden dublex

PANORAMA LİFE

24/7 Camera, Barbecue, Cable tv-satellite

  • Kestel, Alanya
  • 3+2
  • Apartment
  • 160m²
  • 500 m
  • 35 km
€287,000

Sea View Furnished 2+1 Apartment for Sale in Alanya Kestel

Sea view duplex for sale in Alanya Kestel for €150,000. Fully furnished 2+1 apartment, 200m to beach. Complex with indoor pool & spa. Ready to move.

  • Kestel, Alanya
  • 2+1
  • Apartment
  • 118m²
  • 200 m
  • 35 km
€150,000

The cozy apartment with stunning view in Kestel

Beautiful sea and mountain views in this fully furnished apartment near the sea

  • Kestel, Alanya
  • 1+1
  • Apartment
  • 60m²
  • 50 m
  • 36 km
€115,000

Testimonials Some reviews are automatically translated into your language to improve your experience.

Mrs. AINUR & mrs. GULMIRA

Language_115
Mrs. AINUR & mrs. GULMIRA
Beautiful Alanya, how not to fall in love with this Mediterranean city, which pleases with sandy beaches, mild, seaside climate and mountain landscapes - having visited for the first time, we fell in love!!... Our story began with the fact that my husband and I were invited to a housewarming party by our respected and beloved Dina Smailovna, we liked everything very much and we realized for ourselves that we want to live here! Met a wonderful married couple with Ibrahim and Elya real estate agency managers, very friendly, polite people, cordially helped us find an apartment, competently draw up a contract of sale with the developer! I am very grateful to Almighty Allah that on the path of life, we only meet sympathetic and kind people! ❤️❤️❤️☺️☺️

Mr. Sergey

Language_185
Mr. Sergey
Dreams come true when you have a team that listens to and understands your desires. Today, our wonderful client Sergey from Moscow received the keys to his new apartment in Alanya. After two years of searching and dozens of options and agencies, he found the perfect home for himself and his family with Luxury Estate Turkey. Sergey was looking for a specific location, comfort, and an atmosphere that would be enjoyable to live in. We carefully considered his preferences and selected an apartment that met all of his family's expectations. This is not just a successful transaction - it is the beginning of a new, happy chapter in our clients' lives. Congratulations to Sergey and his family on their purchase! May their new home be filled with light, comfort, and joy.