Sea view 3 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Alanya with Garden

Sea view 3 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Alanya with Garden Exterior - 1
Sea view 3 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Alanya with Garden Interior - 2
Sea view 3 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Alanya with Garden Interior - 3
Sea view 3 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Alanya with Garden Interior - 4
Sea view 3 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Alanya with Garden Interior - 5
Sea view 3 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Alanya with Garden Interior - 6
Sea view 3 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Alanya with Garden Interior - 7
Sea view 3 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Alanya with Garden Interior - 8
Sea view 3 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Alanya with Garden Facilities - 9
Sea view 3 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Alanya with Garden Facilities - 10
Sea view 3 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Alanya with Garden Facilities - 11
Sea view 3 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Alanya with Garden Interior - 12
Sea view 3 Bedroom Villa For Sale in Alanya with Garden Exterior - 13
ID: 10574 Resale
3+1, Villa
€265,000 €245,000

180m²

|

2 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€1,361/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 10574
Location
Location Kargicak, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 2
Floor
Floor 1
Building age
Building age 8
Heating_system
Heating_system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 100 m
To beach
To beach 1.2 km
To the center of city
To the center of city 15 km
To airport
To airport 25km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

This sea view 3 bedroom villa for sale in Alanya combines a private pool, garden and parking with a clear, functional interior ready for immediate use. Listed at €260,000 and offering 180 m² of living space, the property suits buyers who want a second home, a long-term base in Alanya or a solid Alanya real estate investment.

The villa comes fully furnished, sits 1.2 km from the beach and stands in a residential setting with 24/7 camera system, caretaker, children’s pool, shared pool and green areas. Private garden, private pool, private parking and a mix of sea, city and mountain views form the core of its value for both lifestyle use and rental income.

Location & Access in Kargicak Alanya

Kargicak sits within the Alanya region and attracts foreign buyers who want more space, cleaner views and a calmer setting than dense central districts. This villa uses that advantage with its combination of sea, city and mountain views plus proximity to core amenities.